Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 3. krog 01.09.2019
TEKMA: ND Primorje - Dren Vrhnika 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Datum: 01.09.19 - 11.00
Ajdovščina - ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Leban Erik
1. pomočnik: Abram Tine
2. pomočnik: Kavčič Andraž
Delegat: Komel Bogdan
POSTAVI
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Božič Brian
2003
5
Kopatin Jan Franc
2004
7
Peranović Mateo
2003
8
Kobal Gaber
2003
9
Bašić Din
2004
10
Novak Jure
2003
12
Stibilj Vid (V)
2004
13
Kopatin Miha
2003
15
Ignjatović Dušan
2004
17
Furlan Mark (K)
2003
18
Bačer Mitja
2003
Dren Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Ivančič Davor
2003
4
Mesec Taj
2003
6
Filipin Tilen
2003
7
Gruden Oskar
2003
8
Cukjati Jakob (K)
2003
11
Cukjati Filip
2003
13
Ogrin Matevž
2003
14
Žagar Juš
2003
16
Vodopivec Rozman Miha
2003
17
Lipoglavšek Žan
2004
22
Rubido Dan (V)
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Peranović Tadej (V)
2004
3
Vodopivec Jan
2003
6
Mozetič Tilen
2004
11
Kobal Blaž
2003
14
Grujić Nikola
2004
19
Božič Lukas
2004
20
Bozhinov Kristijan
2004
Trener
Močnik Patrik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Halilović Aldin (V)
2004
5
Klun Matija
2003
9
Gruden Kris
2003
10
Udovč Maj
2003
12
Korenč Gašper
2004
15
Bičakčić Haris
2004
18
Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
2004
Trener
Bučan Uroš
STRELCI
ND Primorje
2 : 1     13 - Kopatin Miha (75')
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 1     6 - Filipin Tilen (24')
1 : 1     16 - Vodopivec Rozman Miha (32')AG
OPOMINJANI
ND Primorje
17 - Furlan Mark (64')
Dren Vrhnika
10 - Udovč Maj (67')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
52'
19 - Božič Lukas
52'
8 - Kobal Gaber
52'
6 - Mozetič Tilen
52'
7 - Peranović Mateo
58'
20 - Bozhinov Kristijan
58'
9 - Bašić Din
70'
3 - Vodopivec Jan
70'
10 - Novak Jure
Dren Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
20'
10 - Udovč Maj
20'
4 - Mesec Taj
48'
18 - Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
48'
3 - Ivančič Davor
59'
9 - Gruden Kris
59'
14 - Žagar Juš
70'
12 - Korenč Gašper
70'
8 - Cukjati Jakob
78'
5 - Klun Matija
78'
7 - Gruden Oskar

REZULTATI TEKEM