Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 2. krog 25.08.2019
TEKMA: NK Brinje Grosuplje - ND Primorje 3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Datum: 25.08.19 - 15.30
Grosuplje - Stadion Brinje Grosuplje Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Jozič Jernej
1. pomočnik: Dević Aleksander
2. pomočnik: Weixler Gregor
Delegat: Ponikvar Janko
POSTAVI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lukek Matic (V)
2004
2
Čeferin Peter
2004
3
Gačnik Vid
2003
5
Petrušić David
2003
7
Jerak Lan
2003
8
Zrnec Nik
2004
9
Plavčak Aljaž
2004
10
Shaini Zufer (K)
2003
11
Močnik Nejc
2003
19
Matjaž Samo
2004
21
Bošnjović Boris
2003
ND Primorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Stibilj Vid (V)
2004
2
Kobal Gaber
2003
3
Božič Brian
2003
4
Bačer Mitja
2003
5
Kopatin Jan Franc
2004
6
Ignjatović Dušan
2004
7
Furlan Mark (K)
2003
8
Peranović Mateo
2003
9
Bašić Din
2004
10
Kopatin Miha
2003
11
Novak Jure
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Janković Vall
2004
13
Balaban Nik
2004
14
Tomažin Kristjan
2004
15
Viharev Jan
2004
16
Bajnoci Tim
2004
17
Štrekelj Blaž
2004
20
Lorger Luka
2003
Trener
Marinšek Erik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Peranović Tadej (V)
2004
13
Mozetič Tilen
2004
14
Kobal Blaž
2003
15
Grujić Nikola
2004
16
Božič Lukas
2004
Trener
Močnik Patrik
STRELCI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1     11 - Močnik Nejc (48')
2 : 1     17 - Štrekelj Blaž (71')
3 : 1     3 - Gačnik Vid (76')
ND Primorje
0 : 1     8 - Peranović Mateo (40')
OPOMINJANI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
21 - Bošnjović Boris (34')
16 - Bajnoci Tim (78')
19 - Matjaž Samo (80')
ND Primorje
9 - Bašić Din (67')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
44'
15 - Viharev Jan
44'
7 - Jerak Lan
44'
17 - Štrekelj Blaž
44'
9 - Plavčak Aljaž
63'
14 - Tomažin Kristjan
63'
5 - Petrušić David
70'
16 - Bajnoci Tim
70'
8 - Zrnec Nik
75'
20 - Lorger Luka
75'
11 - Močnik Nejc
ND Primorje
Minuta
Igralec
57'
16 - Božič Lukas
57'
8 - Peranović Mateo
72'
13 - Mozetič Tilen
72'
11 - Novak Jure
80'
15 - Grujić Nikola
80'
2 - Kobal Gaber
80'
14 - Kobal Blaž
80'
9 - Bašić Din

REZULTATI TEKEM