Mladinska 2. liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 15. krog 13.04.2019
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Datum: 14.04.19 - 10.30
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik: Klančar Miha
1. pomočnik: Strnad Peterca Luka
2. pomočnik: Selan Žiga
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bibič David (V)
2001
2
Iglič Erik
2002
3
Avbelj Tilen
2003
4
Vidergar Primož
2000
5
Vidergar Miha
2002
7
Per Klemen (K)
2001
9
Lešnjak Patrik
2002
10
Malik Nejc
2001
11
Rotar Gašper
2001
14
Ravnikar Mark
2002
16
Urbanija Erik
2001
Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Grilj Miletič Jaka (V)
2003
2
Kompan Breznik Miha
2003
3
Jerak Lan
2003
5
Glavan Tim
2003
6
Keržič Jan
2002
7
Zdravković Georgije
2003
8
Brus Enej (K)
2003
10
Lečnik Spaić Domen
2003
11
Kujović Anej
2003
13
Rudonja Rai
2003
14
Munda Niko
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Mal Domen
2001
13
Levačić Lovro
2003
15
Kristan Izidor
2003
Trener
Burja Aleš
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Medić Marko
2004
9
Žabkar Mark
2004
Trener
Vončina Miha
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
1 : 4 16 - Urbanija Erik (82')
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 14 - Munda Niko (8')
0 : 2 13 - Rudonja Rai (32')
0 : 3 14 - Munda Niko (45')
0 : 4 6 - Keržič Jan (62')
1 : 5 2 - Kompan Breznik Miha (90')
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
9 - Lešnjak Patrik (80')
Olimpija Ljubljana
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
61'
15 - Kristan Izidor
61'
14 - Ravnikar Mark
61'
13 - Levačić Lovro
61'
10 - Malik Nejc
Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
64'
9 - Žabkar Mark
64'
6 - Keržič Jan
64'
4 - Medić Marko
64'
11 - Kujović Anej
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
20. krog 27.04.24 | |
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 2 |
Anton Kamnik : NK TREBNJE | 1 : 4 |
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ljubljana Palis | 1 : 1 |
NK Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 5 |
Bela krajina : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica | 3 : 0 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
13. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ihan : Dragomer | 0 : 0 |
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 5 : 2 |
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa | 1 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Komenda | 2 : 1 |