Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 22. krog 02.06.2018
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Datum: 02.06.18 - 18.00
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Andrejka Jure
1. pomočnik: Bukovec Janko
2. pomočnik: Milutin Denis
Delegat: Kurež Miran
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bibič David (V)
2001
2
Šimenc Andraž
1997
3
Avbelj Jaka
1994
5
Vesel Jure (K)
1988
6
Kosmač Edi
1994
7
Prestor Rok
1992
8
Matečko Nejc
1993
9
Mal Florjan
1993
10
Zorko Miloš
1987
11
Jerman Robert
1989
13
Vrankar Rok
1999
Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Japič Matic (V)
1997
2
Cimprič Gašper
1998
4
Sodržnik Žiga
1992
5
Nuhanovič Eni
1996
6
Maksimovič Haris
1997
7
Škof Blaž
1978
8
Radić Igor
1999
9
Huremović Adnan
1994
10
Dindič Jasmin (K)
1991
11
Gabrijel Vid
1994
15
Volaš Goran
1989
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Florjančič Matej
1993
14
Vesel Rok
1987
15
Žučko Rok
1992
16
Janžič Domen
1993
17
Šlibar Mihael
1993
Trener
Ravnikar Franci
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Peulić Nikola
1998
13
Ivanov Dražen
1979
Trener
Vrabac Damir
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 5 - Vesel Jure (58')
2 : 0 9 - Mal Florjan (80')
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 10 - Dindič Jasmin (91')
2 : 2 13 - Ivanov Dražen (94')
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
10 - Zorko Miloš (35')
6 - Kosmač Edi (50')
7 - Prestor Rok (93')
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 - Cimprič Gašper (42')
9 - Huremović Adnan (50')
15 - Volaš Goran (76')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
57'
4 - Florjančič Matej
57'
3 - Avbelj Jaka
66'
17 - Šlibar Mihael
66'
13 - Vrankar Rok
86'
16 - Janžič Domen
86'
11 - Jerman Robert
89'
15 - Žučko Rok
89'
8 - Matečko Nejc
93'
14 - Vesel Rok
93'
9 - Mal Florjan
Svoboda Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
63'
3 - Peulić Nikola
63'
11 - Gabrijel Vid
81'
13 - Ivanov Dražen
81'
8 - Radić Igor
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 13.04.24 | |
Anton Kamnik : Ljubljana Palis | 3 : 4 |
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 2 |
Jevnica : NK TREBNJE | 3 : 3 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Cockta Kresnice | 2 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 1 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
12. krog 13.04.24 | |
Dragomer : Termit Moravče | 2 : 0 |
ŠD Vir : Ihan | 2 : 3 |
Komenda : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 2 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Jezero Medvode | 1 : 1 |