Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ liga 16/17
Zapisnik: 12. krog 01.04.2017
TEKMA: Ljubljana Hermes - Dragomer 1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Datum: 02.04.17 - 13.00
Ljubljana Šmartno - Športni park Šmartno Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Kozar Luka
1. pomočnik: Vedenik Peter
2. pomočnik: Majhen Matija
Delegat: Nikolić Milovan
POSTAVI
Ljubljana Hermes
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ademoski Senat (V)
1995
2
Mrak Sebastjan
1994
6
Cevc Luka
1994
8
Glušič Jure
1993
9
Prodanović Dejan
1994
10
Stojanovič Dejan
1993
11
Ademoski Senat
1995
13
Zimic Robert (K)
1991
14
Periša Peter
1995
17
Rebozov Nicolas Alejandro
1989
19
Jeglič Žiga
1994
Dragomer
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lipicer Robert (V)
1972
2
Ružič Alan
1983
3
Pugelj Uroš
1992
4
Močnik Jure
1995
7
Kečkeš Nejc
1992
8
Beširevič Haris
1989
9
Rožman Anže
1989
10
Kantarević Elvis
1988
11
Beširevič Edin
1992
15
Husič Damir
1981
17
Miljević Siniša
1988
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Grgasovič Žiga
1994
4
Glušič Luka
1995
15
Abunar Andraž
1995
16
Cevc Matej
1993
21
Pogačar Luka
1993
Trener
Cvetković Vladica
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Žniderič Miha
1983
6
Pliverič Jan
1982
13
Matasič Miran
1990
14
Miškič Goran
1973
16
Strah Matija
1994
18
Kogovšek Sašo
1998
19
Duša Klemen
1983
Trener
Fridl Filip Anton
STRELCI
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 5     19 - Jeglič Žiga (74')
Dragomer
0 : 1     11 - Beširevič Edin (13')
0 : 2     17 - Miljević Siniša (20')
0 : 2     10 - Kantarević Elvis (60')
0 : 3     17 - Miljević Siniša (66')
0 : 4     2 - Ružič Alan (71')
0 : 5     2 - Ružič Alan (72')
OPOMINJANI
Ljubljana Hermes
16 - Cevc Matej (76')
17 - Rebozov Nicolas Alejandro (85')
Dragomer
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ljubljana Hermes
Minuta
Igralec
63'
15 - Abunar Andraž
63'
9 - Prodanović Dejan
64'
3 - Grgasovič Žiga
64'
14 - Periša Peter
69'
21 - Pogačar Luka
69'
11 - Ademoski Senat
70'
4 - Glušič Luka
70'
6 - Cevc Luka
70'
16 - Cevc Matej
70'
8 - Glušič Jure
Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
64'
5 - Žniderič Miha
64'
7 - Kečkeš Nejc
69'
16 - Strah Matija
69'
15 - Husič Damir
70'
6 - Pliverič Jan
70'
3 - Pugelj Uroš
73'
13 - Matasič Miran
73'
17 - Miljević Siniša
81'
18 - Kogovšek Sašo
81'
9 - Rožman Anže

REZULTATI TEKEM