Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 12. krog 09.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
8
1
2
26:15
25
2.
11
7
2
2
36:15
23
3.
11
5
4
2
24:18
19
4.
11
5
3
3
21:14
18
5.
11
4
4
3
19:15
16
6.
11
4
3
4
20:18
15
7.
11
3
6
2
15:14
15
8.
11
4
2
5
14:14
14
9.
11
3
4
4
17:21
13
10.
11
3
4
4
16:23
13
11.
12
3
3
6
11:20
12
12.
11
2
3
6
13:22
9
13.
11
1
1
9
8:31
4
14.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
12. krog 09.11.19
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Trebnje Tian
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
11. krog 02.11.19
Trebnje Tian
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
10. krog 26.10.19
NK Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
1 : 5 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Trebnje Tian
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Ihan
2 : 5 (2 : 3)
9. krog 19.10.19
Ivančna Gorica
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK Termit Moravče
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Interblock
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Slovan
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
8. krog 12.10.19
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Trebnje Tian
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
7. krog 05.10.19
Cockta Kresnice
:
NK Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Bela krajina
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Slovan
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Trebnje Tian
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 28.09.19
Bela krajina
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Termit Moravče
:
Trebnje Tian
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
5. krog 21.09.19
Zagorje
:
Interblock
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Trebnje Tian
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 14.09.19
Trebnje Tian
:
Zagorje
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Slovan
:
Kolpa
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3 (0 : 3)
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
3. krog 07.09.19
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje Tian
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 3 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
NK Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Interblock
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
2. krog 31.08.19
Trebnje Tian
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
1. krog 24.08.19
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina
7 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Interblock
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ihan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje Tian
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje Tian
0 : 1 (0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM