Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
LESTVICA 13. krog 25.03.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
13
8
3
2
34:11
27
2.
13
7
3
3
33:16
24
3.
13
7
3
3
29:21
24
4.
13
6
5
2
24:19
23
5.
13
5
4
4
25:21
19
6.
13
5
4
4
19:18
19
7.
13
4
6
3
19:14
18
8.
13
5
1
7
18:24
16
9.
13
3
5
5
20:21
14
10.
13
4
1
8
23:32
13
11.
13
3
2
8
17:42
11
12.
13
2
1
10
13:35
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
13. krog 25.03.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje Rotis
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Dolomiti
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
12. krog 18.03.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Ihan
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje Rotis
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
11. krog 12.11.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje Rotis
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.16
Ihan
:
Slovan
3 : 8 (1 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Litija
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.16
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Kočevje Rotis
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.16
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Dolomiti
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ihan
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
7. krog 08.10.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kočevje Rotis
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
6. krog 01.10.16
Kočevje Rotis
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Litija
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.16
Ihan
:
Kočevje Rotis
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Interblock
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.16
Roltek Dob
:
Ihan
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 3 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.16
Slovan
:
Interblock
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje Rotis
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Litija
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
Dolomiti
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Cockta Kresnice
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ihan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.16
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Rotis
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Interblock
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)