Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 6. krog 10.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Kolpa
6
5
1
0
23:9
16
2.
Roltek Dob
5
5
0
0
27:1
15
3.
Svoboda Ljubljana
5
4
0
1
28:5
12
4.
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
5
4
0
1
23:4
12
5.
Kalcer Radomlje
6
4
0
2
22:8
12
6.
Interblock RDEČI
5
3
1
1
15:6
10
7.
Brinje Grosuplje
6
2
0
4
13:13
6
8.
Slovan B
5
2
0
3
11:24
6
9.
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
6
2
0
4
4:19
6
10.
Vir
5
1
1
3
6:14
4
11.
Zagorje
5
1
1
3
6:15
4
12.
Šmartno
6
0
0
6
6:34
0
13.
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
5
2:34
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
6. krog 10.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock RDEČI
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan B
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Šmartno
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 03.10.20
Interblock RDEČI
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
4. krog 26.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Vir
8 : 2 (4 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Kisovec
15 : 0 (7 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Šmartno
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 19.09.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Interblock RDEČI
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Vir
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 12.09.20
Roltek Dob
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock RDEČI
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šmartno
5 : 3 (3 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Vir
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
1. krog 05.09.20
Kolpa
:
Slovan B
6 : 3 (6 : 3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 5 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Zagorje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock RDEČI
0 : 6 (0 : 3)