Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
6
1
0
50:7
19
2.
7
5
1
1
30:7
16
3.
7
5
1
1
21:6
16
4.
7
5
0
2
33:4
15
5.
7
4
0
3
10:12
12
6.
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
7.
7
3
1
3
15:13
10
8.
7
3
1
3
18:19
10
9.
7
2
0
5
9:38
6
10.
7
1
1
5
5:25
4
11.
7
1
0
6
8:33
3
12.
7
0
0
7
6:42
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Slovan A
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Trebnje Tian
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Mirna KT
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
11 : 1 (8 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 05.10.19
Trebnje Tian
:
Mirna KT
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Slovan A
2 : 10 (1 : 4)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
5. krog 28.09.19
Trebnje Tian
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna KT
:
Rudar Trbovlje
16 : 1 (8 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Jevnica
:
Mirna KT
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 11 (0 : 5)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje Tian
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan A
1 : 6 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Mirna KT
:
Zagorje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Roltek Dob
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje Tian
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
2. krog 07.09.19
Trebnje Tian
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Mirna KT
1 : 9 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Trebnje Tian
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Mirna KT
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Slovan A
3 : 1 (1 : 1)