Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
5
0
2
22:11
15
2.
7
4
2
1
24:7
14
3.
7
4
1
2
19:9
13
4.
6
4
1
1
10:4
13
5.
7
4
1
2
15:11
13
6.
7
4
0
3
17:14
12
7.
6
3
0
3
19:18
9
8.
6
3
0
3
11:12
9
9.
6
2
1
3
11:24
7
10.
7
1
2
4
10:16
5
11.
7
1
1
5
5:12
4
12.
7
0
1
6
8:33
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Jevnica
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
6. krog 05.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Slovan
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
5. krog 28.09.19
Slovan
:
Komenda
6 : 3 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ihan
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
4. krog 21.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Jevnica
3 : 2 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 ()
3. krog 14.09.19
Jevnica
:
Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Slovan
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (0 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Slovan
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 6 (1 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ihan
3 : 3 (3 : 1)