Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
REZULTATI
6. krog 12.04.19
FK Dobrepolje
:
Kočevje
Extrem Loški Potok
:
Extrem Sodražica
NK Ribnica
:
Extrem Ribnica
Extrem Sodražica
:
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Ribnica
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
:
FK Dobrepolje
Kočevje
:
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
7. krog 09.03.19
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
:
Kočevje
Kočevje
:
NK Ribnica
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
NK Ribnica
:
Extrem Sodražica
Extrem Loški Potok
:
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Extrem Sodražica
:
Extrem Ribnica
FK Dobrepolje
:
Extrem Loški Potok
Extrem Ribnica
:
FK Dobrepolje
5. Turnir Futsal U-9 27.01.19
Extrem Sodražica
:
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Extrem Ribnica
:
Kočevje
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
:
FK Dobrepolje
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
:
Extrem Ribnica
FK Dobrepolje
:
NK Ribnica
Extrem Loški Potok
:
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
NK Ribnica
:
Extrem Loški Potok
4. krog 12.01.19
FK Dobrepolje
:
Extrem Ribnica
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem Ribnica
FK Dobrepolje
:
Extrem Sodražica
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem Loški Potok
Extrem Sodražica
:
NK Ribnica
Kočevje
:
Extrem Loški Potok
NK Ribnica
:
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
Kočevje
:
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
3. krog 22.12.18
FK Dobrepolje
:
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
Extrem Loški Potok
:
FK Dobrepolje
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
:
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Extrem Sodražica
:
Extrem Loški Potok
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
Extrem Ribnica
:
Extrem Sodražica
NK Ribnica
:
Kočevje
Extrem Ribnica
:
NK Ribnica
2. krog 09.12.18
Kočevje
:
FK Dobrepolje
FK Dobrepolje
:
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Extrem Sodražica
:
Kočevje
NK Ribnica
:
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
:
Extrem Sodražica
Extrem Loški Potok
:
NK Ribnica
Extrem Ribnica
:
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
Extrem Loški Potok
:
Extrem Ribnica
1. krog 24.11.18
Extrem Loški Potok
:
Kočevje
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
:
Extrem Loški Potok
Extrem Ribnica
:
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
Kočevje
:
Extrem Ribnica
Extrem Bloke-Loška dolina
:
NK Ribnica
NK Ribnica
:
FK Dobrepolje
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem Sodražica
Extrem Sodražica
:
FK Dobrepolje