Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
2. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 8. krog 13.10.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Brinje Grosuplje B
8
8
0
0
35:8
24
2.
Rudar Trbovlje
8
6
1
1
26:8
19
3.
Ivančna Gorica A
8
5
3
0
26:8
18
4.
Termit Moravče
8
5
1
2
15:11
16
5.
Bravo Publikum B
8
4
2
2
20:17
14
6.
Arne Tabor 69
8
4
1
3
17:8
13
7.
Jevnica
8
3
1
4
21:22
10
8.
Zagorje
8
2
2
4
16:19
8
9.
Roltek Dob
8
2
0
6
14:22
6
10.
Bela krajina 2016
8
2
0
6
13:25
6
11.
Mirna
8
1
0
7
8:35
3
12.
Dolomiti
8
0
1
7
8:36
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 13.10.18
Jevnica
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Mirna
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti
8 : 3 (4 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum B
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Jevnica
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Mirna
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
5. krog 22.09.18
Mirna
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 8 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 5 (0 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Mirna
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Dolomiti
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 01.09.18
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Zagorje
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bravo Publikum B
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
Bravo Publikum B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (4 : 1)