Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 10.11.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
1
0
27:4
22
2.
8
6
2
0
36:7
20
3.
8
5
2
1
24:10
17
4.
8
5
1
2
13:11
16
5.
7
5
0
2
32:7
15
6.
8
3
2
3
14:23
11
7.
7
2
3
2
21:16
9
8.
8
3
0
5
16:22
9
9.
8
2
1
5
8:21
7
10.
9
2
0
7
7:28
6
11.
9
1
1
7
12:24
4
12.
8
0
1
7
3:40
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 10.11.18
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
8. krog 13.10.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Trbovlje Zagorje
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Komenda Virtus
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Trbovlje Zagorje
:
Dolomiti
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Komenda Virtus
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
6. krog 29.09.18
Vir
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Trbovlje Zagorje
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
5. krog 22.09.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
Črnuče
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Komenda Virtus
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Vir
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Vir
:
Trbovlje Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Komenda Virtus
:
Kamnik
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda Virtus
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Vir
15 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 11 (0 : 3)
Komenda Virtus
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Dolomiti
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
1. krog 25.08.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Komenda Virtus
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vir
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Trbovlje Zagorje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 1 (2 : 0)