Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 11. krog 11.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
1
0
64:7
31
2.
11
9
1
1
52:8
28
3.
11
8
1
2
53:13
25
4.
11
6
2
3
24:11
20
5.
11
5
3
3
22:23
18
6.
11
5
1
5
23:28
16
7.
11
4
3
4
33:26
15
8.
11
2
4
5
10:21
10
9.
11
2
3
6
8:27
9
10.
11
2
2
7
13:36
8
11.
11
0
4
7
8:40
4
12.
11
0
1
10
4:74
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 11.11.17
Mirna Kastim
:
Litija
15 : 0 (7 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kočevje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Litija
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 16 (0 : 8)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Mirna Kastim
8 : 3 (4 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
0 : 11 (0 : 5)
9. krog 21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Slovan
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna Kastim
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Litija
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Slovan
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Litija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
3. krog 09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan A
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kočevje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Litija
:
Slovan A
2 : 12 (1 : 6)
Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 1 (5 : 1)