Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 9. krog 21.10.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
1
0
44:6
22
2.
8
7
1
0
42:4
22
3.
9
7
1
1
42:11
22
4.
9
6
1
2
24:8
19
5.
9
4
2
3
18:22
14
6.
9
3
3
3
15:18
12
7.
9
3
1
5
20:28
10
8.
9
2
3
4
9:19
9
9.
9
2
2
5
13:23
8
10.
9
2
2
5
6:22
8
11.
9
0
2
7
6:38
2
12.
9
0
1
8
3:43
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
9. krog 21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Slovan
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna Kastim
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Litija
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Slovan
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Litija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
3. krog 09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan A
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kočevje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Litija
:
Slovan A
2 : 12 (1 : 6)
Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 1 (5 : 1)