Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2 16/17
LESTVICA 10. krog 25.03.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Šmartno
9
7
1
1
30:12
22
2.
Arne Tabor 69
8
6
2
0
38:7
20
3.
Rudar Trbovlje
9
6
1
2
29:17
19
4.
ŠD Tian
8
4
3
1
16:11
15
5.
BARTOG Trebnje
8
4
0
4
19:18
12
6.
Kamnik
9
3
1
5
14:23
10
7.
Svoboda Kisovec
8
1
1
6
10:24
4
8.
Dol
9
1
1
7
17:38
4
9.
NK Krim
8
1
0
7
8:31
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 25.03.17
Dol
:
NK Krim
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
BARTOG Trebnje
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šmartno
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.16
Arne Tabor 69
:
Krim
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ŠD Tian
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dol
:
BARTOG Trebnje
3 : 6 (3 : 2)
8. krog 15.10.16
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
ŠD Tian
:
Dol
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.16
Dol
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 5 (2 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Krim
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ŠD Tian
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
BARTOG Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 01.10.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Šmartno
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Krim
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD Tian
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.16
Šmartno
:
ŠD Tian
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
BARTOG Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dol
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dol
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Krim
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
ŠD Tian
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.16
Šmartno
:
Dol
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
Kamnik
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Krim
:
ŠD Tian
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
2. krog 03.09.16
Dol
:
Kamnik
2 : 8 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krim
6 : 2 (4 : 0)
ŠD Tian
:
BARTOG Trebnje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.16
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Krim
:
Dol
1 : 4 (0 : 2)