Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
Starejši dečki 2. liga 16/17
LESTVICA 12. krog 25.03.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
0
1
54:8
30
2.
12
8
2
2
39:16
26
3.
12
8
1
3
35:21
25
4.
12
8
0
4
30:14
24
5.
11
7
2
2
32:7
23
6.
12
7
1
4
27:23
22
7.
10
4
0
6
26:40
12
8.
11
3
1
7
20:26
10
9.
11
2
2
7
11:35
8
10.
12
2
2
8
16:43
8
11.
11
1
3
7
12:27
6
12.
11
0
2
9
5:47
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
12. krog 25.03.17
Jezero Medvode
:
BARTOG Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 5 (2 : 3)
11. krog 12.11.16
Kamnik
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
10. krog 05.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Domžale
:
Interblock
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.16
Interblock
:
BARTOG Trebnje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Kamnik
:
Domžale
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 7 (0 : 5)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
8. krog 15.10.16
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Kamnik
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Interblock
2 : 5 (2 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
7. krog 08.10.16
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Komenda
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Jezero Medvode
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.16
Šmartno
:
Komenda
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock
3 : 6 (2 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.16
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.16
Bravo Publikum
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kamnik
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
10 : 2 (5 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
3. krog 10.09.16
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum
4 : 3 (3 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 ()
Domžale
:
Šmartno
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Interblock
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
12 : 0 (4 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.16
Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 15 (0 : 7)
Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Jezero Medvode
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock
2 : 2 (2 : 1)