Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 10. krog 13.10.2019
TEKMA: Tabor Sežana - Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Datum: 13.10.19 - 13.30
Sežana - Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Radujko Aleksander
1. pomočnik: Panić Nemanja
2. pomočnik: Brezovnik Gašper
Delegat: Koren Stojan
POSTAVI
Tabor Sežana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vuković Saša (V)
2004
2
Legiša Gioele Vincenzo
2003
4
Gogić Aleks
2003
5
Taucer Nicholas
2003
6
Petrović Alex
2003
7
Halkić Ajdin
2003
9
Shehu Valdrin
2004
10
Mijatović Staš (K)
2003
11
Orel Pogačar Luka
2004
17
Mevlja Blaž
2003
19
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Markovčič Matic (V)
2003
2
Pandža Dejan
2003
3
Erčulj Kristian
2004
4
Cabello Niko
2004
5
Narobe Nejc (K)
2003
6
Arslanov Tark
2003
7
Kolenc Verbič Jaka
2003
8
Keržič Nejc
2003
9
Halilagić Adin
2004
10
Corn Žiga
2004
11
Miškulin Bine
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Ščuka Anej
2004
8
Božič Rok
2004
13
Đukić Jovan
2003
14
Villatora Leonardo
2003
15
Brajko Denis
2004
16
Loggia Giacomo
2003
18
Aščić Pijaža Martin
2004
Trener
Kariž Klemen
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Ladiha Marko (V)
2004
13
Medvešek Marcel
2003
14
Lešnjak Gašper
2003
15
Kosić Maj
2003
16
Babnik Jaka
2004
17
Bojko Gašper
2003
18
Tome Luka
2003
Trener
Puc Blaž
STRELCI
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1     7 - Halkić Ajdin (33')
2 : 1     11 - Orel Pogačar Luka (39')
3 : 1     14 - Villatora Leonardo (70')
4 : 1     14 - Villatora Leonardo (72')
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1     10 - Corn Žiga (2')11m
OPOMINJANI
Tabor Sežana
6 - Petrović Alex (36')
19 - Zirnstein Lan Enej (58')
Arne Tabor 69
9 - Halilagić Adin (61')
6 - Arslanov Tark (69')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Tabor Sežana
Minuta
Igralec
57'
14 - Villatora Leonardo
57'
9 - Shehu Valdrin
64'
8 - Božič Rok
64'
19 - Zirnstein Lan Enej
71'
13 - Đukić Jovan
71'
11 - Orel Pogačar Luka
75'
16 - Loggia Giacomo
75'
6 - Petrović Alex
75'
15 - Brajko Denis
75'
10 - Mijatović Staš
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
18 - Tome Luka
41'
7 - Kolenc Verbič Jaka
64'
15 - Kosić Maj
64'
11 - Miškulin Bine
73'
17 - Bojko Gašper
73'
6 - Arslanov Tark
79'
16 - Babnik Jaka
79'
9 - Halilagić Adin
79'
13 - Medvešek Marcel
79'
4 - Cabello Niko

REZULTATI TEKEM