Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2022/23
Zapisnik: 11. krog 05.11.2022
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Ihan 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Datum: 05.11.22 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 85
Glavni sodnik: Kramer Gregor
1. pomočnik: Hristov Marijan
2. pomočnik: Intihar Matic
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jančigaj Jan (V)
2001
2
Udovč Maj
2003
4
Zrimšek Jure
2000
6
Arslanov Tark
2003
8
Lipovac Tilen
2002
10
Karajashov Ivan
2001
11
Zaviršek Jure
2003
13
Šonc Lan
2003
17
Tratnik Klemen
1999
18
Gruden Kris
2003
19
Čakš Urban (K)
2000
Ihan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Cerar Klemen (V)
1992
5
Tekavc Anže (K)
1989
6
Mivšek Jaka
2001
7
Kocijan Franci
2001
8
Kotar Jakob
2002
10
Pohlin Žan Luka
2001
11
Bizilj Tadej
1997
14
Lajkovič Matevž
1996
16
Škofljanc Gašper
1996
18
Piskar Luka
1986
21
Rahne Nik
1993
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Keržič Nejc
2003
7
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
9
Breznik Lan Felicijan
2003
14
Kolenc Verbič Jaka
2003
15
Simonič Nejc
2005
16
Pograjc Matej
2004
20
Lešnjak Gašper
2003
Trener
Puc Blaž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Habič Benjamin
2003
13
Cedilnik Luka
2003
15
Panić Damjan
2000
17
Čižman Amadej
2005
19
Smodiš Blaž
1999
20
Orešnik Leon
2001
99
Ortar Staš (V)
2002
Trener
Vrabac Damir
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     18 - Gruden Kris (9')
Ihan
1 : 1     16 - Škofljanc Gašper (81')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
16 - Pograjc Matej (53')
19 - Čakš Urban (83')
Ihan
11 - Bizilj Tadej (29')
14 - Lajkovič Matevž (31')
21 - Rahne Nik (34')
18 - Piskar Luka (47')
13 - Cedilnik Luka (95')
2 - Habič Benjamin (96')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
52'
16 - Pograjc Matej
52'
2 - Udovč Maj
73'
9 - Breznik Lan Felicijan
73'
10 - Karajashov Ivan
78'
15 - Simonič Nejc
78'
18 - Gruden Kris
92'
7 - Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
92'
11 - Zaviršek Jure
Ihan
Minuta
Igralec
46'
13 - Cedilnik Luka
46'
6 - Mivšek Jaka
58'
17 - Čižman Amadej
58'
11 - Bizilj Tadej
58'
19 - Smodiš Blaž
58'
14 - Lajkovič Matevž
75'
2 - Habič Benjamin
75'
10 - Pohlin Žan Luka
92'
15 - Panić Damjan
92'
21 - Rahne Nik