offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 17. krog 30.04.2022
TEKMA: Kolpa - Termit Moravče 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Datum: 30.04.22 - 11.00
Podzemlej - Športni park Podzemelj Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Keserović Semir
1. pomočnik: Čolič Ivo
2. pomočnik: Kodrič Domen
Delegat: Zupančič Igor
POSTAVI
Kolpa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Starašinič Samo (V)
2001
2
Šuklje Matic
2001
3
Gorše Jan
2001
5
Kajin Gal
2001
6
Šuklje Nejc (K)
1999
10
Kirin Aleš
1998
11
Žunič Aleš
2001
15
Mitevski Ivan
2000
18
Lozar Nejc
2002
19
Kerč Sebastjan
2001
20
Štukelj Matej
1998
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Vovk Boštjan
1998
4
Urbanija Erik
2001
7
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
1992
8
Krnc Gaj
1999
9
Prestor Rok
1992
10
Matečko Nejc (K)
1993
13
Zupan Jure
1999
14
Gorzeti Jan
2001
18
Zorko Miloš
1987
19
Kladnik Tijam
2002
98
Bibič Tadej (V)
1998
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Žugelj Klemen
1998
12
Pezdirc Branko (V)
1977
13
Furjanić Nikola
1999
17
Ribarič Tadej
1994
Trener
Džemić Elvir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Levačić Lovro
2003
11
Lešnjak Miha
2005
20
Jemec Mark
2004
Trener
Toševski Nenad
STRELCI
Kolpa
1 : 0     10 - Kirin Aleš (27')
2 : 1     6 - Šuklje Nejc (40')
Termit Moravče
1 : 1     14 - Gorzeti Jan (38')
2 : 2     8 - Krnc Gaj (42')
2 : 3     2 - Vovk Boštjan (50')
OPOMINJANI
Kolpa
13 - Furjanić Nikola (64')
5 - Kajin Gal (67')
3 - Gorše Jan (76')
Termit Moravče
13 - Zupan Jure (34')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Kolpa
Minuta
Igralec
46'
7 - Žugelj Klemen
46'
18 - Lozar Nejc
54'
13 - Furjanić Nikola
54'
2 - Šuklje Matic
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
54'
20 - Jemec Mark
54'
7 - Pogačar Capuder Lovro
71'
6 - Levačić Lovro
71'
14 - Gorzeti Jan
85'
11 - Lešnjak Miha
85'
4 - Urbanija Erik