offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 15. krog 16.04.2022
TEKMA: Kolpa - Cockta Kresnice 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Datum: 16.04.22 - 16.30
Podzemlej - Športni park Podzemelj Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Rozman Kristian
1. pomočnik: Zajec Jernej
2. pomočnik: Šalehar Mitja
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
POSTAVI
Kolpa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Starašinič Samo (V)
2001
2
Šuklje Matic
2001
4
Josipović Dorian
1999
5
Kajin Gal
2001
6
Šuklje Nejc (K)
1999
8
Težak Domen
1999
10
Kirin Aleš
1998
11
Žunič Aleš
2001
16
Bubnjić Marko
2001
18
Lozar Nejc
2002
21
Jedrinovič Dejan
1995
Cockta Kresnice
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Đurić Nikola (V)
1993
2
Ćoralić Denis
1999
3
Jevšnik Črt
1999
4
Humar Žan
1999
5
Hrček Erik
1998
8
Gomboši Roman
1986
9
Petrushevski Ordanche
1992
14
Cankar Žan (K)
1990
17
Pehlić Suad
2000
18
Ciriković Emil
1998
19
Gvardjančič Jernej
1994
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Gorše Jan
2001
13
Furjanić Nikola
1999
14
Ibrić Nermin
1999
15
Mitevski Ivan
2000
19
Jusufi Blerim
1998
20
Štukelj Matej
1998
Trener
Džemić Elvir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Talović Alija
1999
Trener
Sajovic Jurij
STRELCI
Kolpa
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1     8 - Gomboši Roman (16')
0 : 2     9 - Petrushevski Ordanche (23')
0 : 3     9 - Petrushevski Ordanche (53')
0 : 4     9 - Petrushevski Ordanche (89')
OPOMINJANI
Kolpa
1 - Starašinič Samo (25')
16 - Bubnjić Marko (27')
2 - Šuklje Matic (65')
Cockta Kresnice
1 - Đurić Nikola (36')
IZKLJUČENI
3 - Jevšnik Črt (36')
MENJAVE
Kolpa
Minuta
Igralec
46'
15 - Mitevski Ivan
46'
21 - Jedrinovič Dejan
46'
20 - Štukelj Matej
46'
18 - Lozar Nejc
52'
13 - Furjanić Nikola
52'
8 - Težak Domen
70'
19 - Jusufi Blerim
70'
11 - Žunič Aleš
70'
14 - Ibrić Nermin
70'
5 - Kajin Gal
Cockta Kresnice
Minuta
Igralec
46'
13 - Talović Alija
46'
18 - Ciriković Emil