offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 15. krog 16.04.2022
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - NK Zagorje 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Datum: 16.04.22 - 16.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Kern Jan
1. pomočnik: Čolič Ivo
2. pomočnik: Kos Damjan
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ivanović Nikola (V)
2003
3
Krevzel Panić Aleksander
2000
4
Kozlevčar Jan
2001
8
Lipovac Tilen
2002
10
Marinović Siniša (K)
1987
11
Zrimšek Jure
2000
13
Kalin Tim
1998
14
Olivo Erik
1999
15
Čakš Uroš
2000
19
Čakš Urban
2000
20
Vukšinič Gregor
1997
NK Zagorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vnuk Andraž (V)
2003
2
Novak Gal
1997
4
Smajlović Samir
1998
5
Nurikić Benjamin
2004
6
Resnik Luka (K)
2003
7
Urbanija Tim
2001
8
Šink Kos Luka
2000
9
Kreštić Enes
2004
10
Kosmač Matija
2002
11
Drgan Andraž
2001
14
Kmetič Žan
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
9
Klebčar Maximiliano
1987
Trener
Sajovic Marko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Juvan Jan
2004
12
Podkrajšek Maj Tjaš (V)
2005
13
Lipovšek Mark
2001
15
Ramadani Leonardo
2004
16
Vezaj Endor
2004
17
Šerak Nik
2004
Trener
Škofca Anton
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     15 - Čakš Uroš (85')
NK Zagorje
0 : 1     9 - Kreštić Enes (6')11m
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
20 - Vukšinič Gregor (9')
3 - Krevzel Panić Aleksander (31')
19 - Čakš Urban (56')
13 - Kalin Tim (67')
NK Zagorje
5 - Nurikić Benjamin (76')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
46'
9 - Klebčar Maximiliano
46'
14 - Olivo Erik
NK Zagorje
Minuta
Igralec
88'
15 - Ramadani Leonardo
88'
9 - Kreštić Enes
88'
3 - Juvan Jan
88'
7 - Urbanija Tim