offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 13. krog 02.04.2022
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - NK Kočevje 6 : 2 (4 : 0)
Datum: 02.04.22 - 18.30
Ljubljana - Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Kos Andraž
1. pomočnik: Kurtušič Igor
2. pomočnik: Kos Damjan
Delegat: Zupančič Igor
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ivanović Nikola (V)
2003
3
Kozlevčar Jan
2001
5
Horvat Tomaž
1987
7
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
8
Lipovac Tilen
2002
10
Marinović Siniša (K)
1987
11
Zrimšek Jure
2000
15
Čakš Uroš
2000
17
Krevzel Panić Aleksander
2000
19
Čakš Urban
2000
20
Vukšinič Gregor
1997
NK Kočevje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Pajnič Žan
2000
4
Ambrožič Anže
1995
5
Cebin Žiga
2003
8
Hočevar Gal (K)
1996
9
Majcen Žiga
1999
10
Hočevar Maj
2001
15
Turk Jaka
2002
18
Stevanić Uroš
1997
20
Bajrektarević Žan
2001
23
Pratljačić Toni
1995
27
Šobar Žiga (V)
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Kujovič Selvad
1976
13
Medvešek Simon
2003
Trener
Sajovic Marko
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Grahovac Dragan
1994
6
Bratič Nevenko
1992
14
Logar Zoran
1989
24
Sevenšek Tim
2003
26
Tadič Amadej
2004
Trener
Briški Stojan
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     7 - Drekalovič Mencinger Tim (6')
2 : 0     10 - Marinović Siniša (27')
3 : 0     15 - Čakš Uroš (37')
4 : 0     15 - Čakš Uroš (43')
5 : 0     15 - Čakš Uroš (50')
6 : 0     13 - Medvešek Simon (73')
NK Kočevje
6 : 1     8 - Hočevar Gal (76')
6 : 2     4 - Ambrožič Anže (78')11m
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
17 - Krevzel Panić Aleksander (22')
7 - Drekalovič Mencinger Tim (23')
1 - Ivanović Nikola (78')
NK Kočevje
24 - Sevenšek Tim (87')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
70'
13 - Medvešek Simon
70'
15 - Čakš Uroš
76'
6 - Kujovič Selvad
76'
17 - Krevzel Panić Aleksander
NK Kočevje
Minuta
Igralec
46'
3 - Grahovac Dragan
46'
5 - Cebin Žiga
58'
24 - Sevenšek Tim
58'
18 - Stevanić Uroš
63'
14 - Logar Zoran
63'
15 - Turk Jaka
73'
26 - Tadič Amadej
73'
2 - Pajnič Žan
82'
6 - Bratič Nevenko
82'
20 - Bajrektarević Žan