Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Veterani Ljubljana
1. krog 04.09.23
04.09.23
Borovnica : KVN AROL LUB
2:9
04.09.23
Kočevje : Svoboda
3:0
04.09.23
Rakek : Vrhnika
1:2
04.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : Proteus
2:3
04.09.23
Slavija : FCLL
3:2
2. krog 11.09.23
11.09.23
Proteus : Borovnica
6:1
11.09.23
FCLL : Vrhnika
1:0
11.09.23
Svoboda : Ivančna Gorica
6:4
11.09.23
KVN AROL LUB : Rakek
7:0
11.09.23
Slavija : Kočevje
1:1
3. krog 18.09.23
18.09.23
Vrhnika : KVN AROL LUB
3:0
18.09.23
Borovnica : Svoboda
5:3
18.09.23
Kočevje : FCLL
3:1
18.09.23
Rakek : Proteus
1:5
18.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : Slavija
1:5
4. krog 25.09.23
25.09.23
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
3:0
25.09.23
Svoboda : Rakek
4:2
25.09.23
FCLL : KVN AROL LUB
1:0
25.09.23
Slavija : Borovnica
3:2
25.09.23
Proteus : Vrhnika
3:1
5. krog 02.10.23
02.10.23
Vrhnika : Svoboda
1:2
02.10.23
Borovnica : Kočevje
0:7
02.10.23
KVN AROL LUB : Proteus
2:2
02.10.23
Rakek : Slavija
1:7
02.10.23
Ivančna Gorica : FCLL
3:4
6. krog 09.10.23
09.10.23
Kočevje : Rakek
9:0
09.10.23
Svoboda : KVN AROL LUB
3:1
09.10.23
Ivančna Gorica : Borovnica
3:1
09.10.23
Slavija : Vrhnika
5:0
09.10.23
FCLL : Proteus
2:2
7. krog 16.10.23
16.10.23
Borovnica : FCLL
2:3
16.10.23
Proteus : Svoboda
2:2
16.10.23
Rakek : Ivančna Gorica
0:7
19.10.23
Slavija : KVN AROL LUB
3:0
16.10.23
Vrhnika : Kočevje
0:2
8. krog 23.10.23
23.10.23
Borovnica : Rakek
5:1
23.10.23
Kočevje : KVN AROL LUB
4:1
23.10.23
FCLL : Svoboda
2:1
23.10.23
Ivančna Gorica : Vrhnika
1:3
23.10.23
Slavija : Proteus
0:0
9. krog 30.10.23
30.10.23
Svoboda : Slavija
2:3
30.10.23
KVN AROL LUB : Ivančna Gorica
2:7
30.10.23
Rakek : FCLL
1:8
30.10.23
Proteus : Kočevje
3:2
30.10.23
Vrhnika : Borovnica
7:2
10. krog
10.04.24
Svoboda : Kočevje
1:3
10.04.24
Vrhnika : Rakek
4:0
10.04.24
Proteus : Ivančna Gorica
4:1
10.04.24
FCLL : Slavija
0:2
10.04.24
KVN AROL LUB : Borovnica
6:0
11. krog
19.04.24
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda
2:2
22.04.24
Rakek : KVN AROL LUB
1:4
19.04.24
Kočevje : Slavija
3:0
19.04.24
Borovnica : Proteus
1:8
19.04.24
Vrhnika : FCLL
2:2
12. krog
FCLL : Kočevje
Proteus : Rakek
Slavija : Ivančna Gorica
KVN AROL LUB : Vrhnika
Svoboda : Borovnica
13. krog
Rakek : Svoboda
KVN AROL LUB : FCLL
Borovnica : Slavija
Vrhnika : Proteus
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
14. krog
Proteus : KVN AROL LUB
Slavija : Rakek
FCLL : Ivančna Gorica
Svoboda : Vrhnika
Kočevje : Borovnica
15. krog
KVN AROL LUB : Svoboda
Borovnica : Ivančna Gorica
Vrhnika : Slavija
Proteus : FCLL
Rakek : Kočevje
16. krog
Ivančna Gorica : Rakek
Svoboda : Proteus
Kočevje : Vrhnika
KVN AROL LUB : Slavija
FCLL : Borovnica
17. krog
KVN AROL LUB : Kočevje
Svoboda : FCLL
Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica
Proteus : Slavija
Rakek : Borovnica
18. krog
Slavija : Svoboda
Ivančna Gorica : KVN AROL LUB
FCLL : Rakek
Kočevje : Proteus
Borovnica : Vrhnika