Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina B
1. krog 02.09.23
02.09.23
Dolomiti : Svoboda Kisovec
12.09.23
NK Šmartno : Brinje Grosuplje B
ODIGRANO
02.09.23
Komenda : TEM Mirna
ODIGRANO
02.09.23
Ihan : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
02.09.23
NK Mengo 28 : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
2. krog 09.09.23
09.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
10.09.23
NK Zagorje : NK Mengo 28
09.09.23
TEM Mirna : Ihan
09.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje B : Komenda
ODIGRANO
10.09.23
Dolomiti : NK Šmartno
3. krog 16.09.23
17.09.23
NK Šmartno : Svoboda Kisovec
ODIGRANO
17.09.23
Ihan : Brinje Grosuplje B
ODIGRANO
16.09.23
NK Mengo 28 : TEM Mirna
16.09.23
NK Roltek Dob : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
16.09.23
Dolomiti : Komenda
4. krog 23.09.23
23.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
23.09.23
TEM Mirna : NK Roltek Dob
23.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
23.09.23
Dolomiti : Ihan
27.09.23
NK Šmartno : Komenda
ODIGRANO
5. krog 30.09.23
01.10.23
Ihan : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
30.09.23
NK Mengo 28 : Dolomiti
28.09.23
NK Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje B
ODIGRANO
01.10.23
NK Zagorje : TEM Mirna
30.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Komenda
ODIGRANO
6. krog 07.10.23
07.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec : TEM Mirna
08.10.23
Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
07.10.23
Dolomiti : NK Roltek Dob
08.10.23
NK Šmartno : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
07.10.23
Komenda : Ihan
ODIGRANO
7. krog 14.10.23
15.10.23
Ihan : Svoboda Kisovec
ODIGRANO
15.10.23
NK Mengo 28 : Komenda
14.10.23
NK Roltek Dob : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
14.10.23
NK Zagorje : Dolomiti
14.10.23
TEM Mirna : Brinje Grosuplje B
ODIGRANO
8. krog 21.10.23
21.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Brinje Grosuplje B
ODIGRANO
21.10.23
Dolomiti : TEM Mirna
22.10.23
NK Šmartno : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
21.10.23
Komenda : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
22.10.23
Ihan : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
9. krog 04.11.23
04.11.23
NK Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
04.11.23
NK Roltek Dob : Ihan
04.11.23
NK Zagorje : Komenda
05.11.23
TEM Mirna : NK Šmartno
04.11.23
Brinje Grosuplje B : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
10. krog 06.04.24
06.04.24
Svoboda Kisovec : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
07.04.24
Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Šmartno
10.04.24
TEM Mirna : Komenda
ODIGRANO
06.04.24
NK Zagorje : Ihan
03.04.24
NK Roltek Dob : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
11. krog 13.04.24
12.04.24
NK Roltek Dob : Svoboda Kisovec
ODIGRANO
14.04.24
NK Mengo 28 : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
13.04.24
Ihan : TEM Mirna
ODIGRANO
13.04.24
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje B
ODIGRANO
13.04.24
NK Šmartno : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
12. krog 20.04.24
20.04.24
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Šmartno
21.04.24
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ihan
ODIGRANO
20.04.24
TEM Mirna : NK Mengo 28
24.04.24
NK Zagorje : NK Roltek Dob
18.04.24
Komenda : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
13. krog 04.05.24
04.05.24
NK Zagorje : Svoboda Kisovec
04.05.24
NK Roltek Dob : TEM Mirna
04.05.24
NK Mengo 28 : Brinje Grosuplje B
04.05.24
Ihan : Dolomiti
04.05.24
Komenda : NK Šmartno
14. krog 11.05.24
11.05.24
NK Šmartno : Ihan
11.05.24
Dolomiti : NK Mengo 28
11.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Roltek Dob
11.05.24
TEM Mirna : NK Zagorje
11.05.24
Komenda : Svoboda Kisovec
15. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
TEM Mirna : Svoboda Kisovec
18.05.24
NK Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje B
18.05.24
NK Roltek Dob : Dolomiti
18.05.24
NK Mengo 28 : NK Šmartno
18.05.24
Ihan : Komenda
16. krog 25.05.24
25.05.24
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
25.05.24
Komenda : NK Mengo 28
25.05.24
NK Šmartno : NK Roltek Dob
25.05.24
Dolomiti : NK Zagorje
25.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje B : TEM Mirna
17. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
Brinje Grosuplje B : Svoboda Kisovec
01.06.24
TEM Mirna : Dolomiti
01.06.24
NK Zagorje : NK Šmartno
01.06.24
NK Roltek Dob : Komenda
01.06.24
NK Mengo 28 : Ihan
18. krog 08.06.24
08.06.24
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Mengo 28
08.06.24
Ihan : NK Roltek Dob
08.06.24
Komenda : NK Zagorje
08.06.24
NK Šmartno : TEM Mirna
08.06.24
Dolomiti : Brinje Grosuplje B