Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina C
1. krog 02.09.23
02.09.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
03.09.23
Šentjernej : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
02.09.23
NK Dol : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
03.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
08.09.23
ND ČRNUČE : Komenda
ODIGRANO
2. krog 09.09.23
09.09.23
prost : Komenda
10.09.23
NK Šmartno : ND ČRNUČE
ODIGRANO
09.09.23
NK Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
11.11.23
Bela krajina : NK Dol
ODIGRANO
10.09.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šentjernej
ODIGRANO
3. krog 16.09.23
16.09.23
Šentjernej : prost
16.09.23
NK Dol : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
16.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
16.09.23
ND ČRNUČE : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
17.09.23
NK Šmartno : Komenda
ODIGRANO
4. krog 23.09.23
23.09.23
prost : NK Šmartno
23.09.23
NK Roltek Dob : Komenda
ODIGRANO
24.09.23
Bela krajina : ND ČRNUČE
24.09.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
24.09.23
Šentjernej : NK Dol
ODIGRANO
5. krog 30.09.23
30.09.23
NK Dol : prost
30.09.23
ND ČRNUČE : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
07.10.23
Komenda : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
01.10.23
NK Šmartno : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
30.09.23
Šentjernej : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
6. krog 07.10.23
07.10.23
prost : NK Roltek Dob
08.10.23
Bela krajina : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
08.10.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
ODIGRANO
07.10.23
Šentjernej : ND ČRNUČE
ODIGRANO
07.10.23
NK Dol : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
7. krog 14.10.23
14.10.23
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
14.10.23
ND ČRNUČE : NK Dol
ODIGRANO
08.05.24
Komenda : Šentjernej
14.10.23
NK Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
14.10.23
NK Roltek Dob : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
8. krog 21.10.23
21.10.23
prost : Bela krajina
22.10.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
21.10.23
Šentjernej : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
21.10.23
NK Dol : Komenda
ODIGRANO
21.10.23
Brinje Grosuplje : ND ČRNUČE
ODIGRANO
9. krog 04.11.23
04.11.23
ND ČRNUČE : prost
04.11.23
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
05.11.23
NK Šmartno : NK Dol
ODIGRANO
04.11.23
NK Roltek Dob : Šentjernej
ODIGRANO
04.11.23
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
10. krog 06.04.24
06.04.24
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
07.04.24
Bela krajina : Šentjernej
ODIGRANO
06.04.24
NK Roltek Dob : NK Dol
ODIGRANO
06.04.24
NK Šmartno : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
06.04.24
Komenda : ND ČRNUČE
ODIGRANO
11. krog 13.04.24
13.04.24
Komenda : prost
13.04.24
ND ČRNUČE : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
13.04.24
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Roltek Dob
13.04.24
NK Dol : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
14.04.24
Šentjernej : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
12. krog 20.04.24
20.04.24
prost : Šentjernej
21.04.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Dol
21.04.24
Bela krajina : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
20.04.24
NK Roltek Dob : ND ČRNUČE
20.04.24
Komenda : NK Šmartno
13. krog 04.05.24
04.05.24
NK Šmartno : prost
04.05.24
Komenda : NK Roltek Dob
04.05.24
ND ČRNUČE : Bela krajina
04.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje : Svoboda Ljubljana
04.05.24
NK Dol : Šentjernej
14. krog 11.05.24
11.05.24
prost : NK Dol
11.05.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : ND ČRNUČE
11.05.24
Bela krajina : Komenda
11.05.24
NK Roltek Dob : NK Šmartno
11.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje : Šentjernej
15. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
NK Roltek Dob : prost
18.05.24
NK Šmartno : Bela krajina
18.05.24
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
18.05.24
ND ČRNUČE : Šentjernej
18.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Dol
16. krog 25.05.24
25.05.24
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
25.05.24
NK Dol : ND ČRNUČE
25.05.24
Šentjernej : Komenda
25.05.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Šmartno
25.05.24
Bela krajina : NK Roltek Dob
17. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
Bela krajina : prost
01.06.24
NK Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.06.24
NK Šmartno : Šentjernej
01.06.24
Komenda : NK Dol
01.06.24
ND ČRNUČE : Brinje Grosuplje
18. krog 08.06.24
08.06.24
prost : ND ČRNUČE
08.06.24
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
08.06.24
NK Dol : NK Šmartno
08.06.24
Šentjernej : NK Roltek Dob
08.06.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bela krajina