Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
LESTVICA 22. krog 15.06.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana A
19
19
0
0
147:5
57
2.
Domžale
19
16
1
2
112:17
49
3.
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
18
11
4
3
63:32
37
4.
Ilirija ExtraLux A
19
10
1
8
70:44
31
5.
NK Bravo
19
9
4
6
47:32
31
6.
slovan
19
9
2
8
55:49
29
7.
Ihan Domžale
21
8
2
11
47:59
26
8.
Krka
20
8
1
11
53:48
25
9.
Rudar Trbovlje
19
6
3
10
42:54
21
10.
Radomlje
19
7
0
12
40:64
21
11.
Roltek Dob
19
2
1
16
19:99
7
12.
Bela krajina
19
0
1
18
4:196
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 15.06.24
Ihan Domžale
:
Radomlje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
20. krog 01.06.24
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
19. krog 25.05.24
Roltek Dob
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Krka
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
8 : 2 (2 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ihan Domžale
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Domžale
0 : 15 (0 : 9)
Radomlje
:
slovan
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
18. krog 18.05.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Domžale
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
slovan
:
NK Bravo
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Radomlje
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krka
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Bela krajina
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
17. krog 11.05.24
Domžale
:
Ihan Domžale
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Krka
:
slovan
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 13 (0 : 7)
16. krog 04.05.24
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
slovan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 11 (1 : 4)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Domžale
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
12 : 0 (5 : 0)
Radomlje
:
NK Bravo
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ihan Domžale
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
15. krog 20.04.24
Ihan Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Roltek Dob
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Krka
:
Radomlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
slovan
2 : 9 (1 : 4)
NK Bravo
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
14. krog 13.04.24
Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
Krka
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Radomlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 11 (0 : 4)
slovan
:
Domžale
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
13. krog 06.04.24
Domžale
:
Roltek Dob
12 : 0 (3 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
NK Bravo
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Krka
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Radomlje
0 : 11 (0 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
slovan
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 30.03.24
slovan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Bravo
:
Bela krajina
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Radomlje
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.23
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
8 : 1 (3 : 0)
Radomlje
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
Bela krajina
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Radomlje
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
slovan
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Domžale
:
Krka
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 21 (0 : 7)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Bravo
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
9. krog 21.10.23
Krka
:
Ihan Domžale
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
NK Bravo
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Domžale
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.23
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Bravo
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
slovan
:
Radomlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Krka
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Domžale
:
Bela krajina
14 : 0 (6 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.23
Bela krajina
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Krka
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
slovan
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Domžale
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.23
slovan
:
Krka
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Bela krajina
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Radomlje
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Bravo
2 : 6 (0 : 5)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 8 (0 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
5. krog 23.09.23
NK Bravo
:
Radomlje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
4 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Krka
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
slovan
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Ihan Domžale
7 : 1 (4 : 1)
Slovan
:
Bela krajina
15 : 0 (8 : 0)
Radomlje
:
Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 15 (0 : 8)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
NK Bravo
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Radomlje
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
NK Bravo
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.23
Slovan
:
Ihan Domžale
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Radomlje
:
Bela krajina
12 : 1 (6 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
NK Bravo
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.23
Ihan Domžale
:
Roltek Dob
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Slovan
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Radomlje
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Bravo
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Krka
7 : 1 (7 : 1)