Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 26.08.23
27.08.23
Kolpa : Krka B
5 : 1(3 : 0)
13.09.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 5(4 : 2)
26.08.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
16.11.23
Ihan : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 21(0 : 11)
2. krog 02.09.23
01.09.23
Krka B : Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 0(2 : 0)
02.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
16 : 0(9 : 0)
02.09.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
29.10.23
Kolpa : Ihan
17 : 1(7 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.23
10.09.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 14(0 : 8)
08.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 14(1 : 5)
09.09.23
Kolpa : prost
26.09.23
Ihan : Krka B
0 : 4(0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.23
17.09.23
Krka B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
16.09.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Brinje Grosuplje
12 : 0(7 : 0)
16.09.23
Ihan : prost
26.09.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa
4 : 6(3 : 3)
5. krog 23.09.23
24.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje : Kolpa
0 : 14(0 : 9)
24.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
3 : 2(0 : 0)
23.09.23
Krka B : prost
23.09.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ihan
0 : 4(0 : 2)
6. krog 30.09.23
01.10.23
Krka B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 4(1 : 2)
30.09.23
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 6(0 : 4)
30.09.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
30.09.23
Ihan : Brinje Grosuplje
7. krog 07.10.23
08.10.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Krka B
2 : 12(2 : 6)
07.10.23
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
08.10.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Ihan
12 : 0(1 : 0)
18.10.23
Kolpa : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3(0 : 2)
8. krog 14.10.23
11.10.23
Krka B : Kolpa
4 : 2(2 : 2)
13.10.23
Brinje Grosuplje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
14.10.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ihan
17 : 0(9 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.23
12.11.23
Brinje Grosuplje : Krka B
0 : 8(0 : 4)
22.10.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 8(0 : 4)
21.10.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
21.10.23
Ihan : Kolpa
0 : 10(0 : 7)
10. krog 04.11.23
04.11.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
13 : 1(6 : 0)
05.11.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Brinje Grosuplje
11 : 1(5 : 0)
04.11.23
Kolpa : prost
05.11.23
Krka B : Ihan
10 : 0(4 : 0)
11. krog 30.03.24
01.04.24
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Krka B
4 : 7(0 : 6)
30.03.24
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 8(0 : 2)
30.03.24
Ihan : prost
11.04.24
Kolpa : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
11 : 0(7 : 0)
12. krog 06.04.24
07.04.24
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
9 : 0(5 : 0)
24.03.24
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
6 : 2(2 : 0)
06.04.24
Krka B : prost
06.04.24
Ihan : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0(3 : 0)
13. krog 13.04.24
14.04.24
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krka B
5 : 1(3 : 0)
13.04.24
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kolpa
7 : 1(1 : 1)
13.04.24
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
13.04.24
Brinje Grosuplje : Ihan
1 : 5(1 : 4)
14. krog 20.04.24
19.04.24
Krka B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
18 : 0(11 : 0)
20.04.24
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
20.04.24
Ihan : Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 11(0 : 6)
25.04.24
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kolpa
15. krog 04.05.24
04.05.24
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
04.05.24
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
04.05.24
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
04.05.24
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
16. krog 11.05.24
11.05.24
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
11.05.24
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
11.05.24
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
11.05.24
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
17. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
18.05.24
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
18.05.24
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
18.05.24
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
18. krog 25.05.24
25.05.24
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
25.05.24
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
25.05.24
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
25.05.24
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
19. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
01.06.24
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
01.06.24
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
01.06.24
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
20. krog 08.06.24
08.06.24
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
08.06.24
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
08.06.24
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
08.06.24
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
21. krog 15.06.24
15.06.24
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
15.06.24
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
15.06.24
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
15.06.24
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo