Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 14. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Majkić Luka
Olimpija Ljubljana B
32
0
0
Vrbanec David
Kolpa
26
1
0
Jovičević Marko
Ilirija ExtraLux B
23
2
0
Cedilnik Nejc
Ilirija ExtraLux B
20
0
0
Fajdiga Filip
Kolpa
16
0
0
Gorjanc Nejc
Ilirija ExtraLux B
16
0
0
Sodec Erik
Kolpa
15
0
0
Bele Tilen
Krka B
15
0
0
Velagić Edin
Olimpija Ljubljana B
13
0
0
Aksalič Anin
Olimpija Ljubljana B
13
0
0
Vrlinič Tilen
Krka B
11
0
0
Černigoj Svit
Ilirija ExtraLux B
11
0
0
Novak Jaka
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
10
0
0
Burger Mark
Krka B
8
0
0
Bajramović David
Ilirija ExtraLux B
8
0
0
Porić Arian
Olimpija Ljubljana B
8
0
0
Babnik Gazvoda Maks
Krka B
8
0
0
Strbad Jure
Ilirija ExtraLux B
8
0
2
Zoran Nejc
Krka B
6
0
0
Dakskobler Lovro
Olimpija Ljubljana B
6
0
0
Šarkezi Marcel
Olimpija Ljubljana B
6
1
0
Markič Nik
Ihan
5
0
0
Husić Alen
Olimpija Ljubljana B
4
0
0
Šašek Tian
Krka B
4
0
0
Rajbar Žan
Olimpija Ljubljana B
4
0
0
Hlebec Tilen
Kolpa
4
0
0
Vrbanec Rok
Kolpa
4
0
0
Petrov Eric
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Schmautz Neo
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Pavlovič Nejc
Kolpa
3
0
0
Avguštinčič Mark
Kolpa
3
0
0
Ferenčak Lovro
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Zupančič Brin
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Senica Tim
Ihan
3
1
0
Gornik Ian
Krka B
2
0
0
Musić Leo
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Doknić Marko
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Zavodnik Maj
Krka B
2
0
0
Visinski Andrej
Ihan
2
0
0
Nuhić Irnel
Kolpa
2
0
0
Bešić Adin
Krka B
2
0
0
Lobe Ožbej
Krka B
2
0
0
Somrak Maj
Kolpa
2
0
0
Smajlovič Din
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Palčič Luka
Krka B
2
0
0
Zakrajšek Svit Aljoša
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Janc David
Krka B
2
0
0
Hren Patrik Gvido
Krka B
2
2
0
Kač Aleksander
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Hucman Aleksandar
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Okorn Žiga
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Kudic Emanuele
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
D´ Onofrio Pavičić Riccardo
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Miler Lan
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Glušič Timotej
Krka B
1
0
0
Pertinač Jure
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Rojnik Noam Svit
Krka B
1
0
0
Kogoj Nejc
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Strle Jure
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Kirn Jan Martin
Krka B
1
0
0
Bartolj Nik
Krka B
1
0
0
Muslija Tarik
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Wolf Ian Mark
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Selimović Dino
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Vidmar Lovec Nik
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Sklepič Urban
Ihan
1
0
0
Turk Gašper
Kolpa
1
0
0
Cesar Filip
Kolpa
1
0
0
Dimnik Teodor
Ihan
1
0
0
Džinić Taris
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Polc Luka
Ihan
1
0
0
Berkopec Gal
Krka B
1
0
0
Vodičar Miha
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Perše Jaka
Krka B
1
0
0
Hribar Gal
Krka B
1
0
0
Ičanović Erik
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Berger Tim
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Mujkić Taid
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
0
Novak Bor
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
1
0
Zorman Jakob
Krka B
1
1
0
Bornšek Tilen
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
1
Jakimov David
Brinje Grosuplje
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol