Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 14. krog 20.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
0
1
105:10
30
2.
12
9
0
3
95:23
27
3.
12
9
0
3
74:23
27
4.
11
7
0
4
77:26
21
5.
11
3
0
8
13:103
9
6.
11
1
1
9
11:91
4
7.
12
0
1
11
13:112
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
14. krog 20.04.24
Krka B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
18 : 0 (11 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
13. krog 13.04.24
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ihan
1 : 5 (1 : 4)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Kolpa
7 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Krka B
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
12. krog 06.04.24
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
11. krog 30.03.24
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Krka B
4 : 7 (0 : 6)
Kolpa
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
11 : 0 (7 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
13 : 1 (6 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
11 : 1 (5 : 0)
Krka B
:
Ihan
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.23
Ihan
:
Kolpa
0 : 10 (0 : 7)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Krka B
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
8. krog 14.10.23
Krka B
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ihan
17 : 0 (9 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Ihan
12 : 0 (1 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krka B
2 : 12 (2 : 6)
Kolpa
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
6. krog 30.09.23
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Krka B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
5. krog 23.09.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
0 : 14 (0 : 9)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
12 : 0 (7 : 0)
Krka B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
4 : 6 (3 : 3)
3. krog 09.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 14 (1 : 5)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 14 (0 : 8)
Ihan
:
Krka B
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
16 : 0 (9 : 0)
Krka B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
17 : 1 (7 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.23
Kolpa
:
Krka
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 5 (4 : 2)
Ihan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 21 (0 : 11)