Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 26.08.23
31.08.23
NK Bravo : Slovan
3 : 0(2 : 0)
13.09.23
NK DOMŽALE : NK Olimpija
0 : 1(0 : 0)
26.08.23
Radomlje : Ilirija Extra Lux A
1 : 6(1 : 2)
27.08.23
Kočevje : Ekipa 5
13 : 2(7 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.23
02.09.23
Slovan : Ekipa 5
9 : 0(5 : 0)
03.09.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Kočevje
12 : 1(5 : 1)
06.09.23
NK Olimpija : Radomlje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.23
NK Bravo : NK DOMŽALE
2 : 0(2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
20.09.23
NK DOMŽALE : Slovan
14 : 0(5 : 0)
13.09.23
Radomlje : NK Bravo
2 : 2(0 : 1)
20.09.23
Kočevje : NK Olimpija
0 : 9(0 : 4)
09.09.23
Ekipa 5 : Ilirija Extra Lux A
4. krog 16.09.23
16.09.23
Slovan : Ilirija Extra Lux A
0 : 5(0 : 3)
17.09.23
NK DOMŽALE : Radomlje
7 : 0(4 : 0)
18.09.23
Kočevje : NK Bravo
3 : 3(1 : 1)
16.09.23
NK Olimpija : prost
5. krog 23.09.23
24.09.23
Radomlje : Slovan
7 : 1(4 : 0)
27.09.23
Kočevje : NK DOMŽALE
1 : 6(0 : 2)
24.09.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A : NK Olimpija
2 : 2(0 : 1)
23.09.23
NK Bravo : prost
6. krog 30.09.23
30.09.23
Slovan : NK Olimpija
0 : 9(0 : 4)
29.09.23
NK Bravo : Ilirija Extra Lux A
1 : 1(0 : 0)
30.09.23
Radomlje : Kočevje
5 : 2(1 : 1)
30.09.23
NK DOMŽALE : prost
7. krog 07.10.23
07.10.23
Kočevje : Slovan
6 : 3(2 : 2)
07.10.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A : NK DOMŽALE
2 : 5(1 : 1)
07.10.23
Radomlje : prost
11.10.23
NK Bravo : NK Olimpija
4 : 2(2 : 2)
8. krog 14.10.23
26.10.23
Slovan : NK Bravo
0 : 3(0 : 2)
26.10.23
NK Olimpija : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 0(0 : 0)
16.10.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Radomlje
5 : 1(3 : 0)
14.10.23
Kočevje : prost
9. krog 21.10.23
25.10.23
Kočevje : Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 7(1 : 3)
21.10.23
Radomlje : NK Olimpija
0 : 9(0 : 2)
19.10.23
NK DOMŽALE : NK Bravo
1 : 0(1 : 0)
21.10.23
Slovan : prost
10. krog 04.11.23
11.11.23
Slovan : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 12(0 : 6)
14.11.23
NK Bravo : Radomlje
3 : 1(1 : 0)
11.11.23
NK Olimpija : Kočevje
16 : 0(1 : 0)
04.11.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A : prost
11. krog 30.03.24
30.03.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Slovan
8 : 0(6 : 0)
01.04.24
Radomlje : NK DOMŽALE
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.04.24
NK Bravo : Kočevje
10 : 3(2 : 2)
30.03.24
NK Olimpija : prost
12. krog 06.04.24
06.04.24
Slovan : Radomlje
3 : 2(0 : 2)
06.04.24
NK DOMŽALE : Kočevje
10 : 0(7 : 0)
17.04.24
NK Olimpija : Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 1(1 : 1)
06.04.24
NK Bravo : prost
13. krog 13.04.24
13.04.24
NK Olimpija : Slovan
9 : 0(4 : 0)
14.04.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A : NK Bravo
4 : 2(3 : 1)
13.04.24
Kočevje : Radomlje
5 : 3(4 : 2)
13.04.24
NK DOMŽALE : prost
14. krog 20.04.24
25.04.24
Slovan : Kočevje
4 : 1(1 : 0)
24.04.24
NK DOMŽALE : Ilirija Extra Lux A
4 : 0(3 : 0)
20.04.24
Radomlje : prost
15.05.24
NK Olimpija : NK Bravo
4 : 3(1 : 2)
15. krog 04.05.24
08.05.24
NK DOMŽALE : Slovan
4 : 0(0 : 0)
08.05.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A : Kočevje
8 : 2(5 : 0)
12.06.24
NK Bravo : Radomlje
04.05.24
NK Olimpija : prost
16. krog 11.05.24
11.05.24
Radomlje : Ilirija Extra Lux A
0 : 2(0 : 0)
11.05.24
Kočevje : NK DOMŽALE
1 : 4(0 : 2)
11.05.24
Slovan : NK Olimpija
1 : 10(0 : 1)
11.05.24
NK Bravo : prost
17. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
NK Olimpija : Kočevje
19 : 1(5 : 0)
17.05.24
NK DOMŽALE : Radomlje
5 : 1(4 : 1)
19.05.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A : NK Bravo
1 : 5(1 : 2)
18.05.24
Slovan : prost
18. krog 25.05.24
28.05.24
NK Bravo : NK DOMŽALE
24.05.24
Radomlje : NK Olimpija
0 : 3(0 : 2)
25.05.24
Kočevje : Slovan
6 : 0(0 : 0)
25.05.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A : prost
19. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
Slovan : Radomlje
31.05.24
NK Olimpija : NK Bravo
01.06.24
NK DOMŽALE : Ilirija Extra Lux A
01.06.24
Kočevje : prost
20. krog 08.06.24
08.06.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A : NK Olimpija
08.06.24
NK Bravo : Slovan
08.06.24
Radomlje : Kočevje
08.06.24
NK DOMŽALE : prost
21. krog 15.06.24
15.06.24
Kočevje : NK Bravo
15.06.24
Slovan : Ilirija Extra Lux A
15.06.24
NK Olimpija : NK DOMŽALE
15.06.24
Radomlje : prost