Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 18. krog 25.05.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
15
12
2
1
97:12
38
2.
15
11
1
3
72:10
34
3.
15
9
2
4
64:28
29
4.
13
7
3
3
41:22
24
5.
17
4
1
12
47:121
13
6.
15
3
1
11
25:55
10
7.
16
3
0
13
21:99
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 25.05.24
Radomlje
:
NK Olimpija
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
17. krog 18.05.24
NK DOMŽALE
:
Radomlje
5 : 1 (4 : 1)
NK Olimpija
:
Kočevje
19 : 1 (5 : 0)
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
NK Bravo
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
16. krog 11.05.24
Radomlje
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
NK Olimpija
1 : 10 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
15. krog 04.05.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Kočevje
8 : 2 (5 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
14. krog 20.04.24
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija
:
NK Bravo
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
13. krog 13.04.24
Kočevje
:
Radomlje
5 : 3 (4 : 2)
NK Olimpija
:
Slovan
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
NK Bravo
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
12. krog 06.04.24
Slovan
:
Radomlje
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Kočevje
10 : 0 (7 : 0)
NK Olimpija
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
11. krog 30.03.24
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Slovan
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Radomlje
:
NK DOMŽALE
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
Kočevje
10 : 3 (2 : 2)
10. krog 04.11.23
Slovan
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 12 (0 : 6)
NK Olimpija
:
Kočevje
16 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
Radomlje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.23
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Bravo
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Radomlje
:
NK Olimpija
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
2 : 7 (1 : 3)
8. krog 14.10.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Radomlje
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Olimpija
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
NK Bravo
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
NK DOMŽALE
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
6 : 3 (2 : 2)
NK Bravo
:
NK Olimpija
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
6. krog 30.09.23
NK Bravo
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Radomlje
:
Kočevje
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
NK Olimpija
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
5. krog 23.09.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
NK Olimpija
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Radomlje
:
Slovan
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Kočevje
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
4. krog 16.09.23
Slovan
:
Ilirija Extra Lux A
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Radomlje
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kočevje
:
NK Bravo
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.23
NK DOMŽALE
:
Slovan
14 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje
:
NK Olimpija
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Radomlje
:
NK Bravo
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.23
Ilirija Extra Lux A
:
Kočevje
12 : 1 (5 : 1)
Slovan
:
Dlan Logatec
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
NK Bravo
:
NK DOMŽALE
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Olimpija
:
Radomlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.23
Radomlje
:
Ilirija Extra Lux B
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Dlan Logatec
13 : 2 (7 : 1)
NK Bravo
:
Slovan
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Olimpija
0 : 1 (0 : 0)