Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 02.09.23
02.09.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
02.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Zagorje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.23
Dolomiti : Bela krajina
1 : 3(0 : 1)
03.09.23
Vrhnika : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 4(1 : 2)
13.09.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle : NK Anton Kamnik
6 : 4(3 : 1)
03.09.23
Črnuče : Termit Moravče
1 : 0(1 : 0)
11.10.23
slovan : NK TREBNJE
2 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 09.09.23
09.09.23
prost : NK TREBNJE
10.09.23
Termit Moravče : slovan
0 : 7(0 : 6)
09.09.23
NK Anton Kamnik : Črnuče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Šmartno Infostyle
0 : 3()
19.11.23
Bela krajina : Vrhnika
0 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.23
NK Zagorje : Dolomiti
4 : 1(1 : 0)
09.09.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(1 : 0)
3. krog 16.09.23
16.09.23
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
17.09.23
Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 1)
17.09.23
Vrhnika : NK Zagorje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
17.09.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Bela krajina
1 : 7(0 : 4)
17.09.23
Črnuče : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 8(0 : 5)
15.09.23
slovan : NK Anton Kamnik
9 : 2(6 : 1)
17.09.23
NK TREBNJE : Termit Moravče
4 : 1(2 : 0)
4. krog 23.09.23
23.09.23
prost : Termit Moravče
23.09.23
NK Anton Kamnik : NK TREBNJE
4 : 2(1 : 2)
23.09.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : slovan
1 : 1(0 : 0)
23.09.23
Bela krajina : Črnuče
3 : 0(1 : 0)
24.09.23
NK Zagorje : NK Šmartno Infostyle
0 : 7(0 : 1)
25.09.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vrhnika
1 : 0(0 : 0)
10.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Dolomiti
3 : 1(2 : 0)
5. krog 30.09.23
30.09.23
Dolomiti : prost
28.09.23
Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0(3 : 0)
01.10.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3(1 : 2)
30.09.23
Črnuče : NK Zagorje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
01.10.23
slovan : Bela krajina
8 : 1(6 : 0)
01.10.23
NK TREBNJE : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 0()
01.10.23
Termit Moravče : NK Anton Kamnik
5 : 2(2 : 1)
6. krog 07.10.23
07.10.23
prost : NK Anton Kamnik
06.10.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : Termit Moravče
6 : 0(2 : 0)
08.10.23
Bela krajina : NK TREBNJE
0 : 6(0 : 5)
07.10.23
NK Zagorje : slovan
0 : 7(0 : 3)
07.10.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
1 : 1(1 : 0)
08.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Šmartno Infostyle
2 : 4(0 : 3)
08.10.23
Dolomiti : Vrhnika
0 : 5(0 : 2)
7. krog 14.10.23
14.10.23
Vrhnika : prost
14.10.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Dolomiti
0 : 3(0 : 0)
15.10.23
Črnuče : Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0(2 : 0)
14.10.23
slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0(2 : 0)
15.10.23
NK TREBNJE : NK Zagorje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
04.04.24
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina
0 : 3(0 : 0)
14.10.23
NK Anton Kamnik : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 5(0 : 5)
8. krog 21.10.23
21.10.23
prost : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
21.10.23
Bela krajina : NK Anton Kamnik
5 : 3(3 : 1)
21.10.23
NK Zagorje : Termit Moravče
1 : 2(1 : 2)
21.10.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK TREBNJE
2 : 1(1 : 0)
21.10.23
Svoboda Kisovec : slovan
2 : 3(0 : 0)
22.10.23
Dolomiti : Črnuče
2 : 3(2 : 0)
21.10.23
Vrhnika : NK Šmartno Infostyle
3 : 1(2 : 1)
9. krog 04.11.23
04.11.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle : prost
05.11.23
Črnuče : Vrhnika
3 : 2(0 : 2)
04.11.23
slovan : Dolomiti
8 : 1(3 : 0)
15.11.23
NK TREBNJE : Svoboda Kisovec
6 : 1(2 : 0)
05.11.23
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 1)
19.11.23
NK Anton Kamnik : NK Zagorje
4 : 3(3 : 1)
05.11.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : Bela krajina
4 : 3(1 : 3)
10. krog 11.11.23
11.11.23
prost : Bela krajina
12.11.23
NK Zagorje : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 3(0 : 0)
11.11.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Anton Kamnik
1 : 2(1 : 1)
11.11.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
3 : 4(2 : 2)
11.11.23
Dolomiti : NK TREBNJE
0 : 7(0 : 5)
16.03.24
Vrhnika : slovan
0 : 4(0 : 3)
10.04.24
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Črnuče
4 : 0(2 : 0)
11. krog 23.03.24
23.03.24
Črnuče : prost
23.03.24
slovan : NK Šmartno Infostyle
4 : 3(3 : 1)
23.03.24
NK TREBNJE : Vrhnika
6 : 0(2 : 0)
24.03.24
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti
2 : 3(1 : 1)
10.04.24
NK Anton Kamnik : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1(1 : 1)
24.03.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 1(1 : 1)
24.03.24
Bela krajina : NK Zagorje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
12. krog 30.03.24
30.03.24
prost : NK Zagorje
30.03.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bela krajina
1 : 3(0 : 0)
03.04.24
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 2(0 : 1)
30.03.24
Dolomiti : NK Anton Kamnik
1 : 4(1 : 2)
01.04.24
Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
5 : 2(3 : 1)
30.03.24
NK Šmartno Infostyle : NK TREBNJE
0 : 1(0 : 1)
01.04.24
Črnuče : slovan
0 : 6(0 : 3)
13. krog 06.04.24
06.04.24
slovan : prost
06.04.24
NK TREBNJE : Črnuče
5 : 0(1 : 0)
07.04.24
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle
2 : 3(1 : 2)
06.04.24
NK Anton Kamnik : Vrhnika
3 : 1(1 : 0)
05.04.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : Dolomiti
13 : 1(7 : 0)
06.04.24
Bela krajina : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
07.04.24
NK Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 5(1 : 1)
14. krog 13.04.24
13.04.24
slovan : prost
13.04.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Anton Kamnik
15 : 0(3 : 0)
14.04.24
Bela krajina : NK Šmartno Infostyle
5 : 2(3 : 2)
14.04.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK TREBNJE
1 : 3(1 : 2)
17.04.24
Črnuče : Termit Moravče
2 : 1(0 : 0)
24.04.24
Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
14.04.24
NK Zagorje : Dolomiti
3 : 2(2 : 1)
15. krog 20.04.24
20.04.24
prost : NK TREBNJE
21.04.24
NK Šmartno Infostyle : Svoboda Ljubljana
20.04.24
NK Anton Kamnik : Bela krajina
20.04.24
slovan : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
21.04.24
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti
21.04.24
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Zagorje
19.04.24
Črnuče : Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16. krog 04.05.24
04.05.24
Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
04.05.24
NK Zagorje : Črnuče
04.05.24
Dolomiti : Svoboda Kisovec
04.05.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : prost
04.05.24
Bela krajina : slovan
04.05.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Anton Kamnik
04.05.24
NK TREBNJE : NK Šmartno Infostyle
17. krog 11.05.24
11.05.24
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
11.05.24
Črnuče : Dolomiti
11.05.24
Vrhnika : NK Zagorje
11.05.24
prost : NK Šmartno Infostyle
11.05.24
NK Anton Kamnik : NK TREBNJE
11.05.24
slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
11.05.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : Bela krajina
18. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
NK Zagorje : Termit Moravče
18.05.24
Dolomiti : Vrhnika
18.05.24
Svoboda Kisovec : Črnuče
18.05.24
Bela krajina : prost
18.05.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
18.05.24
NK TREBNJE : slovan
18.05.24
NK Šmartno Infostyle : NK Anton Kamnik
19. krog 25.05.24
25.05.24
prost : NK Anton Kamnik
25.05.24
slovan : NK Šmartno Infostyle
25.05.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B : NK TREBNJE
25.05.24
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
20. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
01.06.24
NK TREBNJE : Bela krajina
01.06.24
NK Šmartno Infostyle : NK Brinje Grosuplje B
01.06.24
NK Anton Kamnik : slovan