Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 12. krog 13.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
7
1
2
30:16
22
2.
11
7
0
4
26:23
21
3.
11
6
1
4
24:16
19
4.
11
6
1
4
16:13
19
5.
10
4
4
2
29:17
16
6.
11
4
0
7
19:30
12
7.
11
3
2
6
23:32
11
8.
10
2
3
5
16:21
9
9.
11
3
0
8
17:32
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
12. krog 13.04.24
Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD Vir
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šentjernej
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
11. krog 06.04.24
Ihan
:
Kolpa
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
ŠD Vir
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Dragomer
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
10. krog 30.03.24
Komenda
:
Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Ihan
6 : 4 (0 : 2)
ŠD Vir
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
9. krog 04.11.23
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD Vir
:
Dragomer
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
8. krog 21.10.23
Termit Moravče
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 5 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Šentjernej
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dragomer
:
Kolpa
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
7. krog 14.10.23
Ihan
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Dragomer
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
ŠD Vir
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 07.10.23
Dragomer
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
ŠD Vir
:
Šentjernej
2 : 7 (2 : 4)
5. krog 30.09.23
Jezero Medvode
:
ŠD Vir
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šentjernej
:
Kolpa
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
4. krog 23.09.23
Dragomer
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Šentjernej
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 16.09.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Komenda
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Šentjernej
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 09.09.23
Kolpa
:
Ihan
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Šmartno Infostyle
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
ŠD Vir
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
1. krog 02.09.23
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno Infostyle
:
ŠD Vir
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dragomer
:
Komenda
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Ihan
:
Šentjernej
2 : 0 (1 : 0)