Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 13. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Kolar Klemen
Ljubljana Palis
14
2
1
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
9
0
0
Kosmač Matija
Zagorje
9
0
0
Kovačevič Kristjan
Anton Kamnik
9
2
0
Moljk Žiga
Zagorje
8
0
0
Klančar Žan
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
8
2
0
Mavrič Matevž
Anton Kamnik
7
0
0
Drgan Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
6
0
0
Tatarević Almin
Ljubljana Palis
6
0
0
Kaltak Ervin
Ljubljana Palis
6
0
0
Jamšek Rok
Ljubljana Palis
6
4
0
Dedić Denis
Bela krajina
5
0
0
Sabadin Tomas
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5
0
0
Kočevar Žiga
Bela krajina
5
0
0
Judež Klemen
Ljubljana Palis
5
0
0
Gorišek Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
Tratnik Klemen
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Resnik Luka
Zagorje
5
1
0
Zalaznik Tom
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Čakš Uroš
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Grah Marcel
Jevnica
4
1
0
Marinović Siniša
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Veiss Tomy
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Pust Matic
Jevnica
3
0
0
Pehlić Suad
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Kramar Žan
NK TREBNJE
3
0
0
Klopčič Gal
Zagorje
3
0
0
Kastelic Denis
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Dubinović Elvir
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Topalović Elvir
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Kolar Anže
Ljubljana Palis
3
0
0
Karajashov Ivan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Pirc Aljaž
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Cafuta Gašper
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Krajner Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Karajbić Enes
NK TREBNJE
3
1
0
Kozlevčar Jan
Arne Tabor 69
3
3
0
Godec Gal
Jevnica
2
0
0
Majcen Nik
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Prašnikar Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Agović Elvedin
Anton Kamnik
2
0
0
Adlešič Tomaž
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Kastrevec Žiga
NK TREBNJE
2
0
0
Pezdirc Domen
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Jerina Musulin Tim
Jevnica
2
0
0
Daliposki Emil
Ljubljana Palis
2
0
0
Benko Svit
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Petrovič Vladan
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Kosi Anže
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Klemenc Aleš
Anton Kamnik
2
0
0
Božjak Patrik
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Vranešič Žak
NK TREBNJE
2
0
0
Godec Rok
Jevnica
2
0
0
Lukežič Matija
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Bašić Denis
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Jurić Antonio
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Lovrec Dario
Cockta Kresnice
2
1
0
Modic Gal
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
1
Sotenšek Jan
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Sivonjić Filip
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Mešić Maid
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Meglič Andrej
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Pavlin Aljaž
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Žunec Nejc
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Petelinšek Mark
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Gerić Dejan
Anton Kamnik
1
0
0
Holešek Jan
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Trščinar Matej
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Vukičevič David
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Tomšič Blaž
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Gorenc Jan
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Kmetič Žan
Zagorje
1
0
0
Mencinger Ben
NK Mengo 28
1
0
0
Shala Edison
Zagorje
1
0
0
Peklaj Žan
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Urana Sebastjan
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Zadnikar Dejan
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Vidmar Marko
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Drgan Andraž
Zagorje
1
0
0
Alibegović Denis
Zagorje
1
0
0
Povše Maks
Jevnica
1
0
0
Babenko Mykyta
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Novak Jan
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Jandrić Nebojša
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Tome Jan
NK Mengo 28
1
0
0
Gomboši Roman
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Smajlović Samir
Zagorje
1
0
0
Novakovič Filip
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Krasniqi Nazif
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Ambrožič Blaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Simić Nik
Jevnica
1
0
0
Delić Adin
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Stojčić Antonio
NK Mengo 28
1
0
0
Juras Urban
Anton Kamnik
1
0
0
Vranešič Jan
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Pibernik Matevž
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Lipovšek Mark
Zagorje
1
0
0
Komat Domen
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Judež Matija
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Bosnić Edis
Ljubljana Palis
1
0
0
Lunder Gal
Ljubljana Palis
1
0
0
Janevski Blagoja
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Burja Aleš
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Novak Nejc
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Judež Jakob
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Brumec Miha
NK Mengo 28
1
0
0
Rep Leon
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Dolinar Luka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Kongnyuy Dinnyuy
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Nahtigal Tomaž
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Lipovac Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Brus Enej
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Jaklič Anej
Jevnica
1
0
0
Cverle Žak Rudi
Jevnica
1
0
0
Savić Staš
Jevnica
1
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Klopčič Miha
NK Mengo 28
1
0
0
Dernovšek Žan
NK Mengo 28
1
0
0
Lun Nejc
NK Mengo 28
1
1
0
Domadenik Domen
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
0
Brus Gaj
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
1
Arnšek Klemen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
1
Husagić Adnan
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
1
Čufurovič Aldin
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
Zrimšek Jure
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
Vozel Tadej
Jevnica
0
0
1
Doblekar Žiga
Jevnica
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol