Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 21. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Vuk Slobodan
Roltek Dob
22
3
0
Gavrić Aleksandar
Izola
22
4
0
Đajič Milan
Slovan
16
3
0
Petrovič Denis
Roltek Dob
14
0
0
Koprivica Jovan
Svoboda Ljubljana
13
3
0
Kujabi Halifa
Šenčur
12
0
0
Samardžić Sinan
Jesenice
12
0
0
Kokalj Samo
Šenčur
12
2
0
Poljanec Blaž
Škofja Loka
11
0
0
Trivunović Goran
Adria
10
0
0
Eler Patrik
Adria
9
0
0
Zupanič Filip
Kočevje
9
2
0
Pavlovič Nejc
Kočevje
7
0
0
Nešković Jani
Adria
7
1
0
Keranović Alen
Fama Vipava
7
1
0
Banjac Alex
Slovan
7
1
0
Palibrk Uroš
Škofja Loka
7
1
0
Kopatin Miha
Fama Vipava
7
2
0
Ličina Almir
Jesenice
7
3
0
Puškar Anel
Slovan
6
0
0
Poplatnik Aleš
Škofja Loka
6
0
0
Djelovci Arijan
Vrhnika
6
3
0
Mlakar Rok
Šobec Lesce
5
0
0
Šifrar Tjaš
Eksist Žiri
5
0
0
Pašić Armin
Jesenice
5
0
0
Varl Boštjan
Šobec Lesce
5
0
0
Dolinar Sašo
Svoboda Ljubljana
5
0
0
Džajić Danijel
Slovan
5
0
0
Komljenović Luka
Šenčur
5
0
0
Zulić Din
Vrhnika
5
0
0
Škorić Aleksandar
Izola
5
1
0
Kremenović Darko
Izola
4
0
0
Benedetič Svit Teodor
Adria
4
0
0
Bjelkić Din
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Debeljak Matic
Eksist Žiri
4
0
0
Kasnik Jaka
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Lukić Marko
Brda Dobrovo
4
0
0
Adamič Timotej
Vrhnika
4
0
0
Gorenc Nik
Svoboda Ljubljana
4
0
0
Ikač Lazar
Šobec Lesce
4
0
0
Ahmetaj Albin
Šenčur
3
0
0
Gršič Gašper
Slovan
3
0
0
Švelc Klemen
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Barukčić Klemen
Fama Vipava
3
0
0
Rovšek Jan
Šenčur
3
0
0
Peršič Žiga
Adria
3
0
0
Malkoč Tilen
Izola
3
0
0
Barbosa Falcao Fabio
Slovan
3
0
0
Mesec Jan
Vrhnika
3
0
0
Bešić Mario
Jesenice
3
0
0
Abdić Adnan
Svoboda Ljubljana
3
0
0
Alič Tristan
Škofja Loka
3
0
0
Kobal Domen
Šobec Lesce
3
0
0
Latinčič Marko
Slovan
3
0
0
Cverle Peter
Kočevje
3
0
0
Matič Marko
Fama Vipava
3
0
0
Božič Maj
Svoboda Ljubljana
3
0
0
Munda Niko
Svoboda Ljubljana
3
0
0
Hirkić Sandi
Škofja Loka
3
0
0
Radulović-Veličković Martin
Adria
3
0
0
Jenko Dimitrij
Slovan
3
0
0
Lotrič Škoda Maks
Škofja Loka
3
0
0
Pantelić Tian
Slovan
3
0
0
Frelih Boštjan
Eksist Žiri
3
2
0
Batič Luka
Adria
3
2
0
Majcen Žiga
Kočevje
3
0
1
Tutuš Branko
Fama Vipava
2
0
0
Kočevar Tine
Fama Vipava
2
0
0
Jerkič Klemen
Adria
2
0
0
Sever Matic
Brda Dobrovo
2
0
0
Hurtić Hamdija
Izola
2
0
0
Avbelj Žiga
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Kolar Luka
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Pačarić Nik
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Leban Tilen
Brda Dobrovo
2
0
0
Jamšek Sebastjan
Fama Vipava
2
0
0
Nosan Matija
Škofja Loka
2
0
0
Blatnik Leon
Kočevje
2
0
0
Cerar Jan
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Štrukelj Jan
Fama Vipava
2
0
0
Mitrović Darko
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Koffi-Kadymond Landry, Claude-Roland
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Strajnar Nal
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Hočevar Maj
Kočevje
2
0
0
Shaini Zufer
Šobec Lesce
2
0
0
Klepac Boštjan
Adria
2
0
0
Mehmedović Halid
Eksist Žiri
2
0
0
Velić Emir
Šenčur
2
0
0
Korenč Gašper
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Židan Tim
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Bordon Vanja
Izola
2
0
0
Bunić Žan
Šenčur
2
0
0
Kovačević Luka
Adria
2
0
0
Šajn Marko
Škofja Loka
2
0
0
Seliškar Mark
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Ibraimov Đan Doan
Eksist Žiri
2
0
0
Anželj Žiga
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Lapanja Gašper
Eksist Žiri
2
0
0
Mijić Tin
Škofja Loka
2
0
0
Zupanič Jurij
Kočevje
2
0
0
Kolenc Miha
Šobec Lesce
2
2
0
Ivančič Kris
Adria
2
0
1
Vrhovnik Žiga
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Devetak Miha
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
0
Kocina Jure
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
0
Đuzić Anis
Šenčur
1
0
0
Gunjač Kristian
Izola
1
0
0
Čosič Dominik
Šenčur
1
0
0
Petrušić David
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Mulej Lovrenc
Slovan
1
0
0
Janežič Luka
Škofja Loka
1
0
0
Zyba Edit
Izola
1
0
0
Čemažar Nejc Jaka
Eksist Žiri
1
0
0
Bračun Til
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Pogačar Maks
Šenčur
1
0
0
Jakomin Rok
Izola
1
0
0
Bagislar Luka
Škofja Loka
1
0
0
Šakanović Amel
Slovan
1
0
0
Kogovšek Žiga
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Bracovič Žan
Eksist Žiri
1
0
0
Magister Martin
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Ipavec Tilen
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
0
Čorbo Haris
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
0
Žižmond Luka
Adria
1
0
0
Povh Matic
Izola
1
0
0
Čavalić Amir
Izola
1
0
0
Bric Petrik
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
0
Justin Klemen
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Babič Gabriel
Izola
1
0
0
Hudin Žan
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Huseinbašić Samir
Jesenice
1
0
0
Talić Armin
Jesenice
1
0
0
Haznadar Jan
Slovan
1
0
0
Eržen Kristjan
Šenčur
1
0
0
Nešić Žan
Fama Vipava
1
0
0
Solaković Denis
Šenčur
1
0
0
Vidović Jovan
Slovan
1
0
0
Ficko Jon
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Gaberšček Boštjan
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Puc Aljaž
Fama Vipava
1
0
0
Popovič David
Slovan
1
0
0
Ibričić Medin
Slovan
1
0
0
Lesar Lenart
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Bučinel Jure
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
0
Ferk Tadej
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Krč Urban
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Klančnik Domen
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Šuligoj Matija
Fama Vipava
1
0
0
Bajc Luka
Fama Vipava
1
0
0
Bohinec Sebastjan
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Vehar Menegatti Lenart
Eksist Žiri
1
0
0
Petkovšek Aron
Fama Vipava
1
0
0
Zupančič Žan
Šobec Lesce
1
0
0
Jeneš Liam
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Kukavica Armin
Jesenice
1
0
0
Kunstelj Klemen
Roltek Dob
1
1
0
Beganović Nermin
Škofja Loka
1
1
0
Podgornik Žiga
Adria
1
1
0
Polanc Luka
Adria
1
0
1
Maraž Patrik
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
1
Lebar Maks
Škofja Loka
0
0
1
Škerlj Luka
Svoboda Ljubljana
0
0
1
Maletić Mihajlo
Brda Dobrovo
0
0
1
Mitrić Stefan
Jesenice
0
0
1
Samardžić Miral
Jesenice
0
0
1
Fister Maks
Šobec Lesce
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol