Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 10. krog 05.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Rudar Trbovlje
9
8
1
0
43:12
25
2.
IB 1975 Ljubljana
9
6
1
2
33:7
19
3.
Slovan B
10
6
1
3
30:16
19
4.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
8
5
2
1
44:8
17
5.
Krka
8
5
1
2
39:17
16
6.
NK Roltek Dob
7
5
0
2
28:17
15
7.
Radomlje črni
9
4
0
5
22:32
12
8.
Brinje Grosuplje
8
3
2
3
19:21
11
9.
Bela krajina
9
3
0
6
11:35
9
10.
Vir
9
2
0
7
9:45
6
11.
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
7
1
0
6
6:29
3
12.
Črnuče
4
0
0
4
2:21
0
13.
Svoboda Ljubljana
7
0
0
7
5:31
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 05.11.22
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 3 (4 : 1)
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Slovan B
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Vir
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Črnuče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Krka
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Radomlje črni
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Vir
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
8. krog 15.10.22
Radomlje črni
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Slovan B
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Bela krajina
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.22
Bela krajina
:
Krka
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Radomlje črni
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
Krka
:
Vir
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Črnuče
12 : 1 (6 : 1)
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
:
Slovan B
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Radomlje črni
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
3 : 0 ()
4. krog 17.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Radomlje črni
:
Krka
1 : 12 (1 : 8)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Slovan B
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
:
Vir
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 9 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 6 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krka
4 : 3 (3 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Vir
10 : 1 (10 : 1)
Cocta Kresnice Fenks
:
Radomlje črni
2 : 5 (1 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Bela krajina
12 : 0 (7 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.22
Krka
:
NK Roltek Dob
6 : 3 (6 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 9 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 ()
Vir
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Slovan B
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)