Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Dol : prost
14.09.22
Radomlje rumeni : Litija
8 : 1(2 : 1)
27.08.22
Jezero Medvode : Arne Tabor 69
27.08.22
Dragomer : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 0)
27.08.22
Kamnik : NK Šmartno
28.08.22
ND Slovan A : Krim RollJet
3 : 0(3 : 0)
14.09.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Šentjernej
3 : 0(0 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Šentjernej
07.09.22
Krim RollJet : DREN VRHNIKA
0 : 0(0 : 0)
03.09.22
NK Šmartno : ND Slovan A
1 : 7(0 : 3)
03.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kamnik
9 : 0(5 : 0)
04.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Dragomer
4 : 2(2 : 1)
04.09.22
Litija : Jezero Medvode
03.09.22
Dol : Radomlje rumeni
1 : 5(0 : 2)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Radomlje rumeni : prost
11.09.22
Jezero Medvode : Dol
2 : 0(0 : 0)
11.09.22
Dragomer : Litija
3 : 7(2 : 2)
10.09.22
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 4(0 : 2)
11.09.22
ND Slovan A : Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1(2 : 1)
10.09.22
DREN VRHNIKA : NK Šmartno
15 : 0(6 : 0)
19.11.22
Šentjernej : Krim RollJet
3 : 0(2 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : Krim RollJet
17.09.22
NK Šmartno : Šentjernej
17.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : DREN VRHNIKA
6 : 2(2 : 2)
18.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : ND Slovan A
2 : 8(0 : 5)
18.09.22
Litija : Kamnik
04.10.22
Dol : Dragomer
6 : 1(2 : 0)
05.10.22
Radomlje rumeni : Jezero Medvode
8 : 2(8 : 2)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Jezero Medvode : prost
24.09.22
Dragomer : Radomlje rumeni
0 : 4(0 : 3)
25.09.22
Kamnik : Dol
4 : 1(3 : 1)
25.09.22
ND Slovan A : Litija
8 : 2(3 : 1)
25.09.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(1 : 0)
25.09.22
Šentjernej : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
24.09.22
Krim RollJet : NK Šmartno
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : NK Šmartno
02.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
10 : 0(4 : 0)
01.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Šentjernej
6 : 1(3 : 1)
26.10.22
Litija : DREN VRHNIKA
1 : 6(1 : 2)
01.10.22
Dol : ND Slovan A
1 : 7(0 : 3)
30.09.22
Radomlje rumeni : Kamnik
8 : 1(8 : 0)
01.10.22
Jezero Medvode : Dragomer
2 : 2(2 : 2)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Dragomer : prost
09.11.22
Kamnik : Jezero Medvode
0 : 5(0 : 4)
09.10.22
ND Slovan A : Radomlje rumeni
0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Dol
4 : 1(1 : 1)
08.10.22
Šentjernej : Litija
3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.10.22
Krim RollJet : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
12.10.22
NK Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 4(1 : 4)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana
16.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Šmartno
10 : 1(7 : 1)
16.10.22
Litija : Krim RollJet
3 : 1(1 : 0)
15.10.22
Dol : Šentjernej
15.10.22
Radomlje rumeni : DREN VRHNIKA
2 : 1(1 : 1)
15.10.22
Jezero Medvode : ND Slovan A
0 : 5(0 : 2)
16.10.22
Dragomer : Kamnik
2 : 1(1 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Kamnik : prost
23.10.22
ND Slovan A : Dragomer
12 : 1(4 : 0)
29.10.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Jezero Medvode
2 : 2(0 : 0)
03.11.22
Šentjernej : Radomlje rumeni
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.10.22
Krim RollJet : Dol
0 : 2(0 : 2)
23.10.22
NK Šmartno : Litija
0 : 2(0 : 1)
23.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(2 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
prost : Arne Tabor 69
06.11.22
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5(2 : 1)
13.11.22
Dol : NK Šmartno
0 : 3(0 : 2)
05.11.22
Radomlje rumeni : Krim RollJet
4 : 0(3 : 0)
05.11.22
Jezero Medvode : Šentjernej
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.11.22
Dragomer : DREN VRHNIKA
0 : 6(0 : 2)
06.11.22
Kamnik : ND Slovan A
0 : 13(0 : 9)
11. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
ND Slovan A : prost
25.03.23
DREN VRHNIKA : Kamnik
25.03.23
Šentjernej : Dragomer
25.03.23
Krim RollJet : Jezero Medvode
25.03.23
NK Šmartno : Radomlje rumeni
25.03.23
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dol
25.03.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Litija
12. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
prost : Litija
01.04.23
Dol : Arne Tabor 69
01.04.23
Radomlje rumeni : Olimpija Ljubljana
01.04.23
Jezero Medvode : NK Šmartno
01.04.23
Dragomer : Krim RollJet
01.04.23
Kamnik : Šentjernej
01.04.23
ND Slovan A : DREN VRHNIKA
13. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
DREN VRHNIKA : prost
08.04.23
Šentjernej : ND Slovan A
08.04.23
Krim RollJet : Kamnik
08.04.23
NK Šmartno : Dragomer
08.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
08.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Radomlje rumeni
08.04.23
Litija : Dol