Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 10. krog 05.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
ND Slovan A
10
9
1
0
66:8
28
2.
Olimpija Ljubljana
9
8
0
1
42:11
24
3.
Radomlje rumeni
9
7
2
0
39:6
23
4.
DREN VRHNIKA
10
6
2
2
41:13
20
5.
Arne Tabor 69
8
4
1
3
28:18
13
6.
Jezero Medvode
7
3
2
2
15:17
11
7.
Litija
8
3
0
5
18:34
9
8.
Šentjernej
7
2
1
4
7:14
7
9.
Dol
8
2
0
6
12:26
6
10.
Dragomer
9
1
1
7
11:44
4
11.
NK Šmartno
6
1
0
5
8:38
3
12.
Kamnik
7
1
0
6
8:42
3
13.
Krim RollJet
8
0
2
6
1:25
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 05.11.22
Jezero Medvode
:
Šentjernej
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
ND Slovan A
0 : 13 (0 : 9)
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Krim RollJet
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dol
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dragomer
:
DREN VRHNIKA
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
9. krog 22.10.22
Krim RollJet
:
Dol
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Litija
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
ND Slovan A
:
Dragomer
12 : 1 (4 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šentjernej
:
Radomlje rumeni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
Jezero Medvode
:
ND Slovan A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Radomlje rumeni
:
DREN VRHNIKA
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Šmartno
10 : 1 (7 : 1)
Dragomer
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.22
Šentjernej
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Dol
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Slovan A
:
Radomlje rumeni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 4 (1 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Jezero Medvode
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
6. krog 01.10.22
Radomlje rumeni
:
Kamnik
8 : 1 (8 : 0)
Dol
:
ND Slovan A
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dragomer
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krim RollJet
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šentjernej
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Litija
:
DREN VRHNIKA
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
5. krog 24.09.22
Šentjernej
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Dol
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
ND Slovan A
:
Litija
8 : 2 (3 : 1)
Dragomer
:
Radomlje rumeni
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
4. krog 17.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
DREN VRHNIKA
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND Slovan A
2 : 8 (0 : 5)
Dol
:
Dragomer
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Jezero Medvode
8 : 2 (8 : 2)
3. krog 10.09.22
Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Šmartno
15 : 0 (6 : 0)
ND Slovan A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dol
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Litija
3 : 7 (2 : 2)
Šentjernej
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
Krim RollJet
:
DREN VRHNIKA
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dragomer
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Šmartno
:
ND Slovan A
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Dol
:
Radomlje rumeni
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
1. krog 27.08.22
Dragomer
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
ND Slovan A
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Šentjernej
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Litija
8 : 1 (2 : 1)