offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
27.08.22
Ihan : Labys Mengo 28
27.08.22
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina
27.08.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Zagorje
27.08.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
27.08.22
Kočevje : Jevnica
27.08.22
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69
27.08.22
Ivančna Gorica : Trebnje
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Trebnje
03.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
03.09.22
Jevnica : Kamnik
03.09.22
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
03.09.22
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
03.09.22
Bela krajina : IB 1975 Ljubljana
03.09.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Cockta Kresnice
03.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Ihan : prost
10.09.22
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
10.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Labys Mengo 28
10.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
10.09.22
Kočevje : Zagorje
10.09.22
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
10.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Jevnica
10.09.22
Trebnje : Arne Tabor 69
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : Arne Tabor 69
17.09.22
Jevnica : Trebnje
17.09.22
Termit Moravče : Ivančna Gorica
17.09.22
Zagorje : Kamnik
17.09.22
Bela krajina : Kočevje
17.09.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
17.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : IB 1975 Ljubljana
17.09.22
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Cockta Kresnice : prost
24.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ihan
24.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
24.09.22
Kočevje : Labys Mengo 28
24.09.22
Kamnik : Bela krajina
24.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
24.09.22
Trebnje : Termit Moravče
24.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : Jevnica
01.10.22
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
01.10.22
Zagorje : Trebnje
01.10.22
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
01.10.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Kamnik
01.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Kočevje
01.10.22
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
01.10.22
Cockta Kresnice : IB 1975 Ljubljana
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
08.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Cockta Kresnice
08.10.22
Kočevje : Ihan
08.10.22
Kamnik : Svoboda Kisovec
08.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Labys Mengo 28
08.10.22
Trebnje : Bela krajina
08.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
08.10.22
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : Termit Moravče
15.10.22
Zagorje : Jevnica
15.10.22
Bela krajina : Arne Tabor 69
15.10.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Trebnje
15.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica
15.10.22
Ihan : Kamnik
15.10.22
Cockta Kresnice : Kočevje
15.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
22.10.22
Kočevje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
22.10.22
Kamnik : Cockta Kresnice
22.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
22.10.22
Trebnje : Svoboda Kisovec
22.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Labys Mengo 28
22.10.22
Jevnica : Bela krajina
22.10.22
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
10. krog 29.10.22
29.10.22
prost : Zagorje
29.10.22
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
29.10.22
Labys Mengo 28 : Jevnica
29.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69
29.10.22
Ihan : Trebnje
29.10.22
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica
29.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Kamnik
29.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje
11. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
Kočevje : prost
05.11.22
Kamnik : Rudar Trbovlje
05.11.22
Ivančna Gorica : IB 1975 Ljubljana
05.11.22
Trebnje : Cockta Kresnice
05.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ihan
05.11.22
Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
05.11.22
Termit Moravče : Labys Mengo 28
05.11.22
Zagorje : Bela krajina
12. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
prost : Bela krajina
25.03.23
Labys Mengo 28 : Zagorje
25.03.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
25.03.23
Ihan : Jevnica
25.03.23
Cockta Kresnice : Arne Tabor 69
25.03.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Trebnje
25.03.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
25.03.23
Kočevje : Kamnik
13. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Kamnik : prost
01.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
01.04.23
Trebnje : Rudar Trbovlje
01.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
01.04.23
Jevnica : Cockta Kresnice
01.04.23
Termit Moravče : Ihan
01.04.23
Zagorje : Svoboda Kisovec
01.04.23
Bela krajina : Labys Mengo 28
14. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
prost : Labys Mengo 28
08.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina
08.04.23
Ihan : Zagorje
08.04.23
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
08.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica
08.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
08.04.23
Kočevje : Trebnje
08.04.23
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
15. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : prost
15.04.23
Trebnje : Kamnik
15.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
15.04.23
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
15.04.23
Termit Moravče : IB 1975 Ljubljana
15.04.23
Zagorje : Cockta Kresnice
15.04.23
Bela krajina : Ihan
15.04.23
Labys Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec

REZULTATI TEKEM