Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 13.08.22
13.08.22
Tinex Šenčur : Brda Dobrovo
3 : 0()
13.08.22
Adria : Slovan
2 : 2(1 : 2)
13.08.22
TKK Tolmin : Škofja Loka
3 : 1(2 : 0)
13.08.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Fama Vipava
3 : 2(1 : 1)
13.08.22
Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj
1 : 1(0 : 0)
13.08.22
Dren Vrhnika : Eksist Žiri
4 : 0(1 : 0)
13.08.22
Izola : Visoko
0 : 0(0 : 0)
2. krog 20.08.22
20.08.22
Brda Dobrovo : Visoko
4 : 2(1 : 0)
20.08.22
Eksist Žiri : Izola
2 : 0(1 : 0)
20.08.22
Sava Kranj : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3(0 : 2)
21.08.22
Fama Vipava : Šobec Lesce
1 : 1(1 : 1)
20.08.22
Škofja Loka : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
20.08.22
Slovan : TKK Tolmin
1 : 1(0 : 0)
19.08.22
Tinex Šenčur : Adria
0 : 0(0 : 0)
3. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Adria : Brda Dobrovo
3 : 1(1 : 0)
27.08.22
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 1(2 : 0)
27.08.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan
2 : 1(0 : 1)
27.08.22
Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka
2 : 2(1 : 1)
27.08.22
Dren Vrhnika : Fama Vipava
2 : 1(0 : 1)
27.08.22
Izola : Sava Kranj
4 : 1(2 : 0)
27.08.22
Visoko : Eksist Žiri
0 : 2(0 : 1)
4. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
Brda Dobrovo : Eksist Žiri
1 : 1(1 : 1)
03.09.22
Sava Kranj : Visoko
4 : 2(2 : 1)
04.09.22
Fama Vipava : Izola
0 : 1(0 : 0)
04.09.22
Škofja Loka : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0(0 : 0)
03.09.22
Slovan : Šobec Lesce
0 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.22
Tinex Šenčur : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
07.09.22
Adria : TKK Tolmin
2 : 1(1 : 1)
5. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
TKK Tolmin : Brda Dobrovo
3 : 0(0 : 0)
10.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Adria
2 : 1(1 : 0)
10.09.22
Šobec Lesce : Tinex Šenčur
3 : 4(2 : 1)
10.09.22
Dren Vrhnika : Slovan
3 : 1(2 : 1)
10.09.22
Izola : Škofja Loka
2 : 1(1 : 0)
10.09.22
Visoko : Fama Vipava
2 : 2(2 : 1)
10.09.22
Eksist Žiri : Sava Kranj
3 : 3(0 : 3)
6. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
Brda Dobrovo : Sava Kranj
1 : 1(1 : 0)
18.09.22
Fama Vipava : Eksist Žiri
3 : 0(1 : 0)
18.09.22
Škofja Loka : Visoko
2 : 1(1 : 0)
21.09.22
Slovan : Izola
2 : 4(2 : 3)
16.09.22
Tinex Šenčur : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 0)
17.09.22
Adria : Šobec Lesce
3 : 0(1 : 0)
17.09.22
TKK Tolmin : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 0)
7. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brda Dobrovo
1 : 0(1 : 0)
24.09.22
Šobec Lesce : TKK Tolmin
0 : 1(0 : 0)
24.09.22
Dren Vrhnika : Adria
1 : 2(1 : 1)
24.09.22
Izola : Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.22
Visoko : Slovan
1 : 1(1 : 0)
24.09.22
Eksist Žiri : Škofja Loka
1 : 1(0 : 0)
24.09.22
Sava Kranj : Fama Vipava
0 : 1(0 : 0)
8. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
Brda Dobrovo : Fama Vipava
0 : 2(0 : 1)
12.10.22
Škofja Loka : Sava Kranj
2 : 0(2 : 0)
01.10.22
Slovan : Eksist Žiri
0 : 1(0 : 0)
02.10.22
Tinex Šenčur : Visoko
3 : 0(2 : 0)
01.10.22
Adria : Izola
4 : 0(1 : 0)
01.10.22
TKK Tolmin : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šobec Lesce
0 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Šobec Lesce : Brda Dobrovo
1 : 3(1 : 1)
19.10.22
Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 1)
08.10.22
Izola : TKK Tolmin
1 : 1(1 : 1)
08.10.22
Visoko : Adria
2 : 4(0 : 1)
08.10.22
Eksist Žiri : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 1(0 : 0)
19.10.22
Sava Kranj : Slovan
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.10.22
Fama Vipava : Škofja Loka
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
Slovan : Fama Vipava
0 : 4(0 : 0)
15.10.22
Tinex Šenčur : Sava Kranj
2 : 0(1 : 0)
16.10.22
Adria : Eksist Žiri
1 : 0(0 : 0)
15.10.22
TKK Tolmin : Visoko
6 : 0(2 : 0)
15.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Izola
0 : 0(0 : 0)
15.10.22
Šobec Lesce : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2(0 : 0)
16.10.22
Škofja Loka : Brda Dobrovo
1 : 1(0 : 1)
11. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Dren Vrhnika : Brda Dobrovo
3 : 1(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Izola : Šobec Lesce
1 : 2(0 : 2)
22.10.22
Visoko : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 2(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Eksist Žiri : TKK Tolmin
1 : 1(1 : 1)
22.10.22
Sava Kranj : Adria
1 : 3(1 : 0)
23.10.22
Fama Vipava : Tinex Šenčur
0 : 2(0 : 1)
23.10.22
Škofja Loka : Slovan
3 : 2(2 : 1)
19.11.22
Dren Vrhnika : Brda Dobrovo
3 : 1(2 : 0)
08.11.22
Eksist Žiri : TKK Tolmin
1 : 3(0 : 0)
12. krog 29.10.22
29.10.22
Brda Dobrovo : Slovan
4 : 3(2 : 3)
29.10.22
Tinex Šenčur : Škofja Loka
2 : 1(1 : 0)
29.10.22
Adria : Fama Vipava
1 : 1(1 : 0)
29.10.22
TKK Tolmin : Sava Kranj
6 : 0(3 : 0)
29.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Eksist Žiri
2 : 1(0 : 1)
29.10.22
Šobec Lesce : Visoko
1 : 0(0 : 0)
29.10.22
Dren Vrhnika : Izola
3 : 0(2 : 0)
13. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
Izola : Brda Dobrovo
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.11.22
Visoko : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3(0 : 1)
05.11.22
Eksist Žiri : Šobec Lesce
2 : 3(1 : 2)
05.11.22
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 0)
06.11.22
Fama Vipava : TKK Tolmin
0 : 1(0 : 0)
05.11.22
Škofja Loka : Adria
2 : 1(1 : 0)
05.11.22
Slovan : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3(0 : 1)
14. krog 12.11.22
12.11.22
Brda Dobrovo : Tinex Šenčur
1 : 2(0 : 1)
12.11.22
Slovan : Adria
0 : 7(0 : 5)
13.11.22
Škofja Loka : TKK Tolmin
0 : 5(0 : 2)
13.11.22
Fama Vipava : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 1)
12.11.22
Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
0 : 3(0 : 0)
12.11.22
Eksist Žiri : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2(0 : 1)
12.11.22
Visoko : Izola
1 : 1(1 : 0)
15. krog 11.03.23
11.03.23
Visoko : Brda Dobrovo
11.03.23
Izola : Eksist Žiri
11.03.23
Dren Vrhnika : Sava Kranj
11.03.23
Šobec Lesce : Fama Vipava
11.03.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Škofja Loka
11.03.23
TKK Tolmin : Slovan
11.03.23
Adria : Tinex Šenčur
16. krog 18.03.23
18.03.23
Brda Dobrovo : Adria
18.03.23
Tinex Šenčur : TKK Tolmin
18.03.23
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
18.03.23
Škofja Loka : Šobec Lesce
18.03.23
Fama Vipava : Dren Vrhnika
18.03.23
Sava Kranj : Izola
18.03.23
Eksist Žiri : Visoko
17. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Eksist Žiri : Brda Dobrovo
25.03.23
Visoko : Sava Kranj
25.03.23
Izola : Fama Vipava
25.03.23
Dren Vrhnika : Škofja Loka
25.03.23
Šobec Lesce : Slovan
25.03.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Tinex Šenčur
25.03.23
TKK Tolmin : Adria
18. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Brda Dobrovo : TKK Tolmin
01.04.23
Adria : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.04.23
Tinex Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
01.04.23
Slovan : Dren Vrhnika
01.04.23
Škofja Loka : Izola
01.04.23
Fama Vipava : Visoko
01.04.23
Sava Kranj : Eksist Žiri
19. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
Sava Kranj : Brda Dobrovo
08.04.23
Eksist Žiri : Fama Vipava
08.04.23
Visoko : Škofja Loka
08.04.23
Izola : Slovan
08.04.23
Dren Vrhnika : Tinex Šenčur
08.04.23
Šobec Lesce : Adria
08.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : TKK Tolmin
20. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Brda Dobrovo : Svoboda Ljubljana
15.04.23
TKK Tolmin : Šobec Lesce
15.04.23
Adria : Dren Vrhnika
15.04.23
Tinex Šenčur : Izola
15.04.23
Slovan : Visoko
15.04.23
Škofja Loka : Eksist Žiri
15.04.23
Fama Vipava : Sava Kranj
21. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
Fama Vipava : Brda Dobrovo
22.04.23
Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka
22.04.23
Eksist Žiri : Slovan
22.04.23
Visoko : Tinex Šenčur
22.04.23
Izola : Adria
22.04.23
Dren Vrhnika : TKK Tolmin
22.04.23
Šobec Lesce : Svoboda Ljubljana
22. krog 29.04.23
29.04.23
Brda Dobrovo : Šobec Lesce
29.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika
29.04.23
TKK Tolmin : Izola
29.04.23
Adria : Visoko
29.04.23
Tinex Šenčur : Eksist Žiri
29.04.23
Slovan : Sava Kranj
29.04.23
Škofja Loka : Fama Vipava
23. krog 03.05.23
03.05.23
Fama Vipava : Slovan
03.05.23
Sava Kranj : Tinex Šenčur
03.05.23
Eksist Žiri : Adria
03.05.23
Visoko : TKK Tolmin
03.05.23
Izola : Svoboda Ljubljana
03.05.23
Dren Vrhnika : Šobec Lesce
03.05.23
Brda Dobrovo : Škofja Loka
24. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
Brda Dobrovo : Dren Vrhnika
13.05.23
Šobec Lesce : Izola
13.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Visoko
13.05.23
TKK Tolmin : Eksist Žiri
13.05.23
Adria : Sava Kranj
13.05.23
Tinex Šenčur : Fama Vipava
13.05.23
Slovan : Škofja Loka
25. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
Slovan : Brda Dobrovo
20.05.23
Škofja Loka : Tinex Šenčur
20.05.23
Fama Vipava : Adria
20.05.23
Sava Kranj : TKK Tolmin
20.05.23
Eksist Žiri : Svoboda Ljubljana
20.05.23
Visoko : Šobec Lesce
20.05.23
Izola : Dren Vrhnika
26. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
Brda Dobrovo : Izola
27.05.23
Dren Vrhnika : Visoko
27.05.23
Šobec Lesce : Eksist Žiri
27.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Sava Kranj
27.05.23
TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
27.05.23
Adria : Škofja Loka
27.05.23
Tinex Šenčur : Slovan