Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Svoboda Kisovec : KAMNIK
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.08.21
NK Zagorje : Kočevje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
28.08.21
Bela krajina : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.08.21
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
28.08.21
Cockta Kresnice : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 1)
27.08.21
Trebnje : Kolpa
3 : 2(2 : 2)
28.08.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0(3 : 0)
28.08.21
Termit Moravče : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
KAMNIK : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 1)
04.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
3 : 2(1 : 0)
04.09.21
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3(2 : 1)
05.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Trebnje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
05.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 0(0 : 0)
04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Ihan
2 : 1(1 : 1)
05.09.21
Kočevje : Bela krajina
5 : 2(1 : 0)
04.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
NK Zagorje : KAMNIK
5 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.21
Bela krajina : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2(1 : 1)
11.09.21
Ihan : Kočevje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.09.21
Cockta Kresnice : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.21
Trebnje : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
11.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2(1 : 1)
11.09.21
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
2 : 1(1 : 0)
11.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 4(4 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
KAMNIK : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2(1 : 1)
18.09.21
Kolpa : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2(0 : 2)
19.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
5 : 0(3 : 0)
19.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(1 : 0)
18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Trebnje
7 : 1(2 : 0)
18.09.21
Kočevje : Cockta Kresnice
6 : 1(1 : 1)
18.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
2 : 2(0 : 1)
18.09.21
NK Zagorje : Bela krajina
4 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Bela krajina : KAMNIK
25.09.21
Ihan : NK Zagorje
25.09.21
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
25.09.21
Trebnje : Kočevje
25.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
25.09.21
Termit Moravče : Ivančna Gorica
25.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : IB 1975 Ljubljana
25.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kolpa
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
KAMNIK : Kolpa
02.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
02.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : ATET Dren Vrhnika
02.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Termit Moravče
02.10.21
Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
02.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Trebnje
02.10.21
NK Zagorje : Cockta Kresnice
02.10.21
Bela krajina : Ihan
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
Ihan : KAMNIK
09.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina
09.10.21
Trebnje : NK Zagorje
09.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
09.10.21
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
09.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
09.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
09.10.21
Kolpa : IB 1975 Ljubljana
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
KAMNIK : IB 1975 Ljubljana
16.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby's Mengo 28
16.10.21
Kočevje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
16.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
16.10.21
NK Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
16.10.21
Bela krajina : Trebnje
16.10.21
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : KAMNIK
23.10.21
Trebnje : Ihan
23.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
23.10.21
Termit Moravče : NK Zagorje
23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
23.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kočevje
23.10.21
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
23.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
10. krog 30.10.21
30.10.21
KAMNIK : Ivančna Gorica
30.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
30.10.21
Kočevje : Kolpa
30.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Laby's Mengo 28
30.10.21
NK Zagorje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
30.10.21
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
30.10.21
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
30.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : Trebnje
11. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
Trebnje : KAMNIK
06.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Cockta Kresnice
06.11.21
Termit Moravče : Ihan
06.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Bela krajina
06.11.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Zagorje
06.11.21
Kolpa : Svoboda Kisovec
06.11.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Kočevje
06.11.21
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
KAMNIK : Arne Tabor 69
26.03.22
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
26.03.22
Svoboda Kisovec : IB 1975 Ljubljana
26.03.22
NK Zagorje : Kolpa
26.03.22
Bela krajina : Laby's Mengo 28
26.03.22
Ihan : ATET Dren Vrhnika
26.03.22
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
26.03.22
Trebnje : Rudar Trbovlje
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : KAMNIK
02.04.22
Termit Moravče : Trebnje
02.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Cockta Kresnice
02.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
02.04.22
Kolpa : Bela krajina
02.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Zagorje
02.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
KAMNIK : Kočevje
09.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69
09.04.22
NK Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
09.04.22
Bela krajina : IB 1975 Ljubljana
09.04.22
Ihan : Kolpa
09.04.22
Cockta Kresnice : Laby's Mengo 28
09.04.22
Trebnje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
09.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Termit Moravče : KAMNIK
16.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
16.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje
16.04.22
Kolpa : Cockta Kresnice
16.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ihan
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
16.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Zagorje
16.04.22
Kočevje : Svoboda Kisovec