offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 19. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
17
3
0
Dedić Denis
Bela krajina
14
4
0
Majcen Žiga
NK Kočevje
13
0
0
Kosmač Matija
NK Zagorje
11
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
11
0
0
Hočevar Maj
NK Kočevje
11
1
0
Kogovšek Žiga
IB 1975 Ljubljana
9
0
0
Poglajen Žan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
9
0
0
Marinović Siniša
Arne Tabor 69
9
1
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
9
5
0
Bokalič Davor
ATET Dren Vrhnika
8
0
0
Šink Kos Luka
NK Zagorje
7
0
0
Novak Jan
Trebnje
7
0
0
Agovič Ervin
KAMNIK
7
1
0
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
6
0
0
Škofljanc Gašper
Ihan
6
0
0
Omahen Nejc
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6
0
0
Mavrič Matevž
KAMNIK
6
0
0
Jerin Tristan
Ihan
6
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
6
0
1
Vranešič Žak
Ivančna Gorica
5
0
0
Petrushevski Ordanche
Cockta Kresnice
5
0
0
Kocijan Franci
Ihan
5
0
0
Čakš Uroš
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Majcen Nik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
Škerl Filip
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5
0
0
Hočevar Gal
NK Kočevje
5
0
0
Kovačevič Kristjan
KAMNIK
5
0
0
Kočevar Domen
Kolpa
5
1
0
Karajbić Enes
Ivančna Gorica
5
1
0
Kukavica Armin
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5
1
0
Ambrožič Anže
NK Kočevje
5
4
0
Husič Damir
KAMNIK
5
5
0
Pohlin Žan Luka
Ihan
4
0
0
Kotar Jakob
Ihan
4
0
0
Gabrovšek Matevž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Prašnikar Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
4
0
0
Gomboši Roman
Cockta Kresnice
4
0
0
Dolinar Sašo
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Cafuta Gašper
Bela krajina
4
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Kolpa
4
0
0
Huskić Admir
Trebnje
4
1
0
Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
1
0
Kujovič Selvad
Arne Tabor 69
4
2
0
Arh Blaž
Laby's Mengo 28
4
4
0
Kastelic Denis
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Levec Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Komat Domen
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Krpič Primož
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Avdibašić Tarik
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Dimc Nik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Smrtnik Matevž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Novak Anže
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Veiss Tomy
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Kozlevčar Jan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Stojnić Vanja
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Tekavc Anže
Ihan
3
0
0
Lesar Lenart
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Palek Zak
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Kočman Gašper
Trebnje
3
0
0
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
3
0
0
Mlinar Tilen
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Plešnik Vid
NK Zagorje
3
0
0
Resnik Luka
NK Zagorje
3
1
0
Perić Marko
Ivančna Gorica
3
1
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
3
1
0
Kočevar Žiga
Trebnje
3
1
0
Škedelj Filip
Ivančna Gorica
3
2
0
Vovk Boštjan
Termit Moravče
3
0
1
Potočnik Matevž
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Primožič Tim
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Arh Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Gracar Miha
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Železnik Nik
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Kunstelj Gaj
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Pušnik Tomaž
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Kunavar Martin
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Dervišević Zehrudin
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Jeneš Liam
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Pavlin Tilen
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Mladenovič Adriano
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Gorzeti Jan
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Livadić Armin
KAMNIK
2
0
0
Drgan Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Rožmanec Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Urana Sebastjan
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Perpar Anže
Trebnje
2
0
0
Simić Miloš
Ihan
2
0
0
Pavlič Samo
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Prestor Rok
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Halilović Mirza
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Smajlović Samir
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Perić Ivica
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Peklaj Žan
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Krnc Gaj
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Bajrektarević Žan
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Šarić Elvis
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Šutić Matej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Potočnik Miha
Ihan
2
0
0
Meglič Andrej
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Ferfolja Mark
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Sotenšek Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Kunič Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Matečko Nejc
Termit Moravče
2
1
0
Klančar Žan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
1
0
Kreštić Enes
NK Zagorje
2
1
0
Gvardjančič Jernej
Cockta Kresnice
2
1
0
Duščak Nejc
Laby's Mengo 28
2
1
0
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
Termit Moravče
2
1
0
Juhant Žiga
KAMNIK
2
0
1
Ičanović Ismar
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Šteblaj Leon
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Kahteran Alen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Lipovac Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Kirovski Simeon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kosmač Lovro
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Tomić Uroš
Ihan
1
0
0
Tahiraj Albin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Malenšek Matej
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Šumar Ishak
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Vukšinič Gregor
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Čakš Urban
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Ćoralić Denis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Perpar Jaka
Trebnje
1
0
0
Kalin Tim
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Stevanić Uroš
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Medvešek Simon
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Čebulj Tomaž
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Vuković Boško
Trebnje
1
0
0
Arnšek Klemen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Bizilj Tadej
Ihan
1
0
0
Čaušević Mehmed
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Črnič Matjaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Urbanija Tim
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Trdin Gašper
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Milović Dejan
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Velič Klemen
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Jurić Antonio
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Kazič Staš
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Težak Domen
Kolpa
1
0
0
Ciperle David
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Bašić Denis
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Koštić Eldin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Brumec Miha
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Duraković Edis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Grošić Elmas
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Pratljačić Toni
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Dželadini Altin
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Gorzeti Žan
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Capuder Miha
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kmetič Žan
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Hrušman Alen
Ihan
1
0
0
Ignjatović Dušan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Hodžić Anel
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Vodeb Nik
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Ambrožič Blaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Delić Adin
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Čizmić Fadil
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Lepoglavec Jure
Ihan
1
0
0
Šarković Marko
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Fišter Miha
Trebnje
1
0
0
Udovč Maj
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Žagar Leon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Rep Leon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Josipović Dorian
Kolpa
1
0
0
Vidergar Ambrož
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Trščinar Matej
Trebnje
1
0
0
Vavžik Luka
Trebnje
1
1
0
Mohar Blaž
Ihan
1
1
0
Jevšnik Črt
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
Robida Domen
NK Kočevje
0
0
1
Gorza Jan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0
0
1
Humar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol