Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 2. liga
1. krog 29.08.20
29.08.20
Termit Moravče : Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 13(0 : 5)
30.08.20
Bravo B : Zagorje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
30.08.20
Roltek Dob : Kočevje
4 : 1(3 : 0)
29.08.20
Mirna : Krim RollJet
4 : 1(2 : 1)
30.08.20
Kolpa : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 4(0 : 3)
30.08.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Jevnica
2 : 2(2 : 1)
30.08.20
Kamnik : Bela krajina
0 : 4(0 : 0)
2. krog 05.09.20
06.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Bela krajina
0 : 1(0 : 1)
06.09.20
Jevnica : Kamnik
4 : 0(0 : 0)
05.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
6 : 0(1 : 0)
06.09.20
Krim RollJet : Kolpa
0 : 5(0 : 1)
05.09.20
Kočevje : Mirna
7 : 1(2 : 1)
06.09.20
Zagorje : Roltek Dob
0 : 7(0 : 1)
05.09.20
Termit Moravče : Bravo B
1 : 7(1 : 3)
3. krog 12.09.20
13.09.20
Bravo B : Brinje Grosuplje B
7 : 1(4 : 1)
13.09.20
Roltek Dob : Termit Moravče
5 : 0(3 : 0)
12.09.20
Mirna : Zagorje
4 : 0(0 : 0)
13.09.20
Kolpa : Kočevje
2 : 10(1 : 5)
13.09.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Krim RollJet
3 : 1(1 : 1)
12.09.20
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.20
Bela krajina : Jevnica
4 : 2(2 : 2)
4. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Jevnica
3 : 1(2 : 0)
19.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Bela krajina
4 : 0(1 : 0)
19.09.20
Krim RollJet : Kamnik
0 : 5(0 : 3)
20.09.20
Kočevje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
19.09.20
Zagorje : Kolpa
0 : 8(0 : 2)
19.09.20
Termit Moravče : Mirna
0 : 3(0 : 1)
20.09.20
Bravo B : Roltek Dob
4 : 2(2 : 1)
5. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 2(0 : 2)
26.09.20
Mirna : Bravo B
3 : 1(2 : 0)
27.09.20
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
5 : 1(1 : 0)
21.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Zagorje
27.09.20
Kamnik : Kočevje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
27.09.20
Bela krajina : Krim RollJet
8 : 1(4 : 1)
26.09.20
Jevnica : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 3(1 : 2)
6. krog 03.10.20
04.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3(0 : 2)
03.10.20
Krim RollJet : Jevnica
0 : 2(0 : 2)
03.10.20
Kočevje : Bela krajina
0 : 4(0 : 1)
03.10.20
Zagorje : Kamnik
1 : 3(1 : 2)
03.10.20
Termit Moravče : Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 3(2 : 0)
03.10.20
Bravo B : Kolpa
6 : 1(1 : 0)
04.10.20
Roltek Dob : Mirna
3 : 3(3 : 1)
7. krog 10.10.20
11.10.20
Mirna : Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 2(0 : 1)
21.10.20
Kolpa : Roltek Dob
11.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bravo B
1 : 5(0 : 1)
14.10.20
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
11.10.20
Bela krajina : Zagorje
5 : 0(2 : 0)
11.10.20
Jevnica : Kočevje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
10.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krim RollJet
2 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 17.10.20
18.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Krim RollJet
13 : 0(4 : 0)
17.10.20
Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 1(1 : 0)
18.10.20
Zagorje : Jevnica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
18.10.20
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina
21.10.20
Bravo B : Kamnik
18.10.20
Roltek Dob : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 4(1 : 4)
17.10.20
Mirna : Kolpa
2 : 2(2 : 1)
9. krog 24.10.20
25.10.20
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje B
25.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Mirna
25.10.20
Kamnik : Roltek Dob
24.10.20
Bela krajina : Bravo B
24.10.20
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
24.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Zagorje
24.10.20
Krim RollJet : Kočevje
10. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kočevje
07.11.20
Zagorje : Krim RollJet
07.11.20
Termit Moravče : Olimpija Ljubljana B
07.11.20
Bravo B : Jevnica
07.11.20
Roltek Dob : Bela krajina
07.11.20
Mirna : Kamnik
07.11.20
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux B
11. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Brinje Grosuplje B
27.03.21
Kamnik : Kolpa
27.03.21
Bela krajina : Mirna
27.03.21
Jevnica : Roltek Dob
27.03.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Bravo B
27.03.21
Krim RollJet : Termit Moravče
27.03.21
Kočevje : Zagorje
12. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : Zagorje
03.04.21
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
03.04.21
Bravo B : Krim RollJet
03.04.21
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana B
03.04.21
Mirna : Jevnica
03.04.21
Kolpa : Bela krajina
03.04.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kamnik
13. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Kamnik : Brinje Grosuplje B
10.04.21
Bela krajina : Ilirija ExtraLux B
10.04.21
Jevnica : Kolpa
10.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Mirna
10.04.21
Krim RollJet : Roltek Dob
10.04.21
Kočevje : Bravo B
10.04.21
Zagorje : Termit Moravče