Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 17. krog 20.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
16
13
3
0
68:15
42
2.
17
13
2
2
78:18
41
3.
16
11
1
4
57:20
34
4.
17
11
1
5
63:31
34
5.
17
8
4
5
42:24
28
6.
16
8
3
5
40:24
27
7.
16
6
3
7
32:35
21
8.
16
5
1
10
38:36
16
9.
17
4
3
10
26:54
15
10.
16
3
3
10
22:75
12
11.
16
3
0
13
23:83
9
12.
16
1
0
15
15:89
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
17. krog 20.04.24
ŠD Vir
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
16. krog 13.04.24
Krim Hubat
:
TEM Mirna
6 : 2 (3 : 2)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
Litija
5 : 2 (3 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
15. krog 06.04.24
ŠD Vir
:
Krim Hubat
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 9 (0 : 7)
TEM Mirna
:
Komenda
0 : 3 ()
14. krog 30.03.24
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Krim Hubat
:
Jevnica
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Litija
7 : 2 (5 : 0)
NK Mengo 28
:
Komenda
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
13. krog 23.03.24
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Ljubljana
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Krim Hubat
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jevnica
:
TEM Mirna
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 5 (2 : 3)
ŠD Vir
:
Komenda
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
12. krog 16.03.24
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Mengo 28
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Krim Hubat
:
Litija
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
11. krog 11.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
TEM Mirna
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Mengo 28
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Krim Hubat
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.23
Komenda
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Litija
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Mengo 28
:
Krim Hubat
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
TEM Mirna
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
9. krog 21.10.23
ŠD Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krim Hubat
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
NK Mengo 28
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Komenda
4 : 5 (0 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.23
NK Ljubljana
:
Krim Hubat
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
NK Mengo 28
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
TEM Mirna
15 : 2 (7 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.23
ŠD Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Komenda
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Krim Hubat
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
NK Mengo 28
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
6. krog 30.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Krim Hubat
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD Vir
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Mengo 28
7 : 1 (5 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
TEM Mirna
3 : 0 ()
5. krog 23.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
Krim Hubat
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
NK Mengo 28
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
ŠD Vir
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.23
Krim Hubat
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Litija
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Komenda
:
TEM Mirna
13 : 0 (7 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Mengo 28
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Krim Hubat
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
ŠD Vir
:
TEM Mirna
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Komenda
:
NK Mengo 28
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Komenda
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Krim Hubat
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
Jevnica
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.23
Litija
:
Krim Hubat
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
ŠD Vir
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
TEM Mirna
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 3)