offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
LESTVICA 17. krog 21.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
Domžale
15
12
3
0
74:2
39
2.
Bravo
15
10
4
1
52:11
34
3.
Ilirija ExtraLux
16
9
3
4
44:15
30
4.
NK Krka
16
9
2
5
40:39
29
5.
Slovan A
16
9
1
6
36:52
28
6.
Ihan Domžale
15
9
0
6
33:24
27
7.
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16
7
5
4
32:19
26
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
17
5
4
8
26:37
19
2.
Rudar Trbovlje
15
6
1
8
18:36
19
3.
Brinje Grosuplje
16
4
6
6
15:19
18
4.
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
16
4
3
9
20:29
15
5.
Ivančna Gorica A
17
2
4
11
12:47
10
6.
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
16
3
1
12
13:58
10
7.
Arne Tabor 69
16
2
3
11
12:39
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
17. krog 21.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 14.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Krka
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Slovan A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 4 (2 : 4)
15. krog 07.05.22
NK Krka
:
Slovan A
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 3 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Bravo
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
14. krog 23.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Krka
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
13. krog 16.04.22
NK Krka
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
3 : 0 ()
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bravo
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
Slovan A
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
12. krog 09.04.22
Ihan Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Domžale
:
NK Krka
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
11. krog 02.04.22
NK Krka
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo
:
Slovan A
12 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
10. krog 06.11.21
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ivančna Gorica A
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Krka
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bravo
0 : 11 (0 : 5)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
9. krog 23.10.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bravo
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK Krka
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
8. krog 16.10.21
Ihan Domžale
:
Ivančna Gorica A
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Krka
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Slovan A
2 : 6 (1 : 1)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Arne Tabor 69
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
4 : 3 (3 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Bravo
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 09.10.21
Slovan A
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 13 (0 : 6)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bravo
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Krka
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Ivančna Gorica A
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Slovan A
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
5. krog 25.09.21
Bravo
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Ihan Domžale
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
NK Krka
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Krka
:
Ivančna Gorica A
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan A
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
3. krog 11.09.21
Bravo
:
NK Krka
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ihan Domžale
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
Bravo
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan A
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
Bravo
:
Ivančna Gorica A
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan A
:
NK Krka
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)