offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 19. krog 21.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1. skupina
1.
15
12
2
1
51:4
38
2.
14
11
2
1
76:12
35
3.
15
10
3
2
50:23
33
4.
15
10
2
3
42:19
32
5.
15
9
1
5
63:21
28
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
2. skupina
1.
15
9
2
4
73:21
29
2.
14
9
1
4
33:37
28
3.
15
7
1
7
52:47
22
4.
15
6
1
8
25:35
19
5.
15
4
2
9
34:34
14
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
3. skupina
1.
16
4
2
10
39:54
14
2.
14
4
1
9
16:67
13
3.
15
3
1
11
28:68
10
4.
14
2
1
11
27:46
7
5.
15
0
0
15
5:126
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
19. krog 21.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
18. krog 14.05.22
NK Šmartno
:
Slovan B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 1 (3 : 1)
Litija
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
17. krog 07.05.22
NK Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
12 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ihan
11 : 0 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Litija
5 : 1 (0 : 1)
16. krog 23.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
18 : 0 (11 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Šmartno
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
5 : 4 (2 : 2)
Ihan
:
Komenda B
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 16.04.22
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
Komenda B
:
Litija
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
14. krog 09.04.22
Ihan
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Slovan B
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
ŠD VIR
:
Komenda B
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
13. krog 02.04.22
Slovan B
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Litija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ihan
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Komenda B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 26.03.22
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Slovan B
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Komenda B
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
NK Šmartno
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
3 : 0 ()
11. krog 13.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK Ljubljana
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Litija
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 15 (0 : 6)
NK Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 3 (0 : 3)
Slovan B
:
Komenda B
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Komenda B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
NK Šmartno
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
Ihan
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
7. krog 09.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Litija
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
6. krog 02.10.21
Slovan B
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda B
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
5. krog 25.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Slovan B
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Komenda B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 14 (0 : 4)
NK Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 3 ()
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Litija
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Komenda B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Slovan B
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Komenda B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 9 (0 : 7)
1. krog 28.08.21
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
3 : 5 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
NK Ljubljana
12 : 1 (6 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Laby's Mengo 28
9 : 1 (2 : 1)