offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 19. krog 14.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
17
15
2
0
107:8
47
2.
17
13
4
0
51:2
43
3.
18
12
1
5
62:20
37
4.
18
12
1
5
49:17
37
5.
17
9
4
4
40:18
31
6.
17
7
4
6
38:18
25
7.
18
7
1
10
34:43
22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
17
9
0
8
27:30
27
2.
17
8
2
7
22:35
26
3.
18
6
2
10
52:61
20
4.
18
5
3
10
40:50
18
5.
17
3
2
12
17:91
11
6.
17
3
1
13
12:65
10
7.
18
0
2
16
6:93
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
19. krog 14.05.22
Bela krajina
:
MIRNA
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 11.05.22
MIRNA
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Dolomiti
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
Bela krajina
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 07.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
MIRNA
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
16. krog 23.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Zagorje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
2 : 5 (1 : 4)
15. krog 16.04.22
Dlan Logatec
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Trebnje
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
14. krog 09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Trebnje
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
MIRNA
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 ()
13. krog 02.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Trebnje
8 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
MIRNA
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3 ()
12. krog 26.03.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
NK Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina
:
Dolomiti
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 ()
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
MIRNA
3 : 0 ()
11. krog 13.11.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bela krajina
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK Zagorje
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
10. krog 06.11.21
Dlan Logatec
:
MIRNA
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
12 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
MIRNA
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 18 (0 : 11)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 8 (0 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 ()
7. krog 09.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Zagorje
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Trebnje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
MIRNA
7 : 1 (6 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
Bela krajina
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 ()
NK Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
Dolomiti
13 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Trebnje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Zagorje
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
MIRNA
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 7 (0 : 3)
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Trebnje
1 : 9 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 4 (2 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Bela krajina
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti
14 : 0 (6 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
MIRNA
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Trebnje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
MIRNA
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 0 ()
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 ()
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)