Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2019/20
Zapisnik: 14. krog 10.11.2019
TEKMA: NK Brinje Grosuplje - Arne Tabor 69 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Datum: 16.10.19 - 13.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Kene David
1. pomočnik: Garmut Gašper
2. pomočnik: Pejić Miroslav
Delegat: Ponikvar Janko
POSTAVI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Lukek Matic (V)
2004
2
Čeferin Peter
2004
3
Gačnik Vid
2003
5
Petrušić David
2003
7
Jerak Lan
2003
8
Zrnec Nik
2004
9
Berdajs Gal
2003
10
Shaini Zufer (K)
2003
11
Močnik Nejc
2003
19
Matjaž Samo
2004
21
Bošnjović Boris
2003
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Markovčič Matic (V)
2003
2
Pandža Dejan
2003
3
Erčulj Kristian
2004
4
Kolenc Verbič Jaka
2003
5
Narobe Nejc (K)
2003
6
Arslanov Tark
2003
7
Kosić Maj
2003
8
Keržič Nejc
2003
9
Halilagić Adin
2004
10
Corn Žiga
2004
11
Medič Slaček Nik
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Plavčak Aljaž
2004
14
Pleško Žan
2004
15
Viharev Jan
2004
16
Balaban Nik
2004
17
Štrekelj Blaž
2004
18
Tomažin Kristjan
2004
20
Lorger Luka
2003
Trener
Marinšek Erik
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Ladiha Marko (V)
2004
13
Babnik Jaka
2004
14
Lešnjak Gašper
2003
15
Miškulin Bine
2004
16
Tome Luka
2003
18
Medvešek Marcel
2003
Trener
Puc Blaž
STRELCI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0     9 - Berdajs Gal (27')
2 : 0     15 - Viharev Jan (80')
Arne Tabor 69
OPOMINJANI
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Arne Tabor 69
6 - Arslanov Tark (39')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
41'
17 - Štrekelj Blaž
41'
7 - Jerak Lan
62'
20 - Lorger Luka
62'
3 - Gačnik Vid
73'
13 - Plavčak Aljaž
73'
9 - Berdajs Gal
74'
18 - Tomažin Kristjan
74'
11 - Močnik Nejc
75'
15 - Viharev Jan
75'
5 - Petrušić David
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
14 - Lešnjak Gašper
41'
8 - Keržič Nejc
41'
15 - Miškulin Bine
41'
7 - Kosić Maj
66'
16 - Tome Luka
66'
9 - Halilagić Adin

REZULTATI TEKEM