Mladinska 1. liga 16/17
Zapisnik: 20. krog 03.06.2017
TEKMA: Rudar Trbovlje - Komenda Kamnik 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Datum: 04.06.17 - 18.00
Trbovlje - Športni Park Rudar Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Jandrič Jelenko
1. pomočnik: Vidergar Matej
2. pomočnik: Svetlin Timon
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Rudar Trbovlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Urbančič Žiga (V)
1999
2
Poharič Tilen
1998
3
Vasojević David
1998
4
Rutar Aleks
1999
5
Ocepek Domen
1999
6
Krajnc Dominik (K)
1999
7
Benda Kristjan
1999
8
Lipovšek Žan
1999
9
Mešić Maid
1999
10
Hodžić Harun
1998
11
Sajovic Maj
1999
Komenda Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jenko Jaka (V)
1999
2
Drobež Mark
2000
3
Kladnik Miha
1999
5
Lekić David
1999
6
Dević Lazar
2001
7
Homar Aljaž
1998
8
Slak Tilen
1999
10
Avdić Azemir
1998
11
Klemenc Aleš
1998
15
Vurunič Danijel (K)
1998
17
Fartek Luka
1999
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Mustić Samir
1998
Trener
Grebenar Gregor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
18
Belantič Domen
2001
19
Žlindra David
2000
Trener
Mitič Radivoje
STRELCI
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 7 - Benda Kristjan (62')
2 : 3 7 - Benda Kristjan (78')
Komenda Kamnik
0 : 1 11 - Klemenc Aleš (5')
0 : 2 6 - Dević Lazar (58')
1 : 3 11 - Klemenc Aleš (73')
OPOMINJANI
Rudar Trbovlje
2 - Poharič Tilen (33')
11 - Sajovic Maj (44')
8 - Lipovšek Žan (55')
Komenda Kamnik
8 - Slak Tilen (38')
17 - Fartek Luka (57')
IZKLJUČENI
4 - Rutar Aleks (59')
5 - Lekić David (59')
MENJAVE
Rudar Trbovlje
Minuta
Igralec
Komenda Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
65'
19 - Žlindra David
65'
6 - Dević Lazar
75'
18 - Belantič Domen
75'
2 - Drobež Mark
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
19. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ljubljana Palis : Zagorje | 3 : 1 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec | 4 : 1 |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Cockta Kresnice | 0 : 1 |
Jevnica : Bela krajina | 3 : 1 |
NK TREBNJE : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Arne Tabor 69 : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 0 |
NK Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 2 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
13. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ihan : Dragomer | 0 : 0 |
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 5 : 2 |
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa | 1 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Komenda | 2 : 1 |