Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 01.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
17
3
2
55:15
54
2.
22
13
6
3
60:15
45
3.
22
13
3
6
43:25
42
4.
22
11
6
5
33:23
39
5.
22
8
6
8
32:23
30
6.
22
7
7
8
38:46
28
7.
22
8
4
10
27:35
28
8.
22
8
3
11
24:41
27
9.
22
7
5
10
31:35
26
10.
22
6
3
13
23:31
21
11.
22
6
1
15
19:61
19
12.
22
3
3
16
21:56
12
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 01.06.19
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
3 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
21. krog 25.05.19
Slovan
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Kočevje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
20. krog 18.05.19
Kočevje
:
Dolomiti
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Interblock
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
19. krog 11.05.19
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
18. krog 27.04.19
Ihan
:
Interblock
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
17. krog 20.04.19
Slovan
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 13.04.19
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
15. krog 06.04.19
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti
6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Jevnica
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
14. krog 30.03.19
Slovan
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
13. krog 23.03.19
Slovan
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
12. krog 16.03.19
Dolomiti
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ihan
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Kolpa
1 : 6 (1 : 4)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
Interblock
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Ihan
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Kočevje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
8. krog 13.10.18
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 7 (0 : 4)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Slovan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Interblock
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Interblock
:
Ihan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kočevje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
6. krog 29.09.18
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 0 ()
Kočevje
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Slovan
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jevnica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 3 (4 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Ihan
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
1. krog 25.08.18
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 3 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM